M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rafael Matos BRA-Orlando Luz BRA7-57-5   05 May 19
1/2
Rafael Matos BRA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP7-56-1   04 May 19
Orlando Luz BRA-F. Egea ARG6-36-3   04 May 19
1/4
Orlando Luz BRA-S. Contri ESP6-06-3   03 May 19
F. Egea ARG-Franco Agamenone ARG4-66-36-3  03 May 19
Rafael Matos BRA-P. Marcos ESP4-66-46-0  03 May 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-A. Ingarao ITA6-46-1   03 May 19
Second
A. Ingarao ITA-Samuel Brosset FRA6-16-3   02 May 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Yvo Panak CZE6-36-3   02 May 19
F. Egea ARG-B. Lopez ESP7-656-3   02 May 19
P. Marcos ESP-Louis Tessa FRA6-46-4   02 May 19
Rafael Matos BRA-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-46-4   02 May 19
Franco Agamenone ARG-Anas Fattar MAR6-46-2   02 May 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Florian Lakat FRA7-56-4   02 May 19
S. Contri ESP-Yassir Kilani MAR6-06-1   02 May 19
First
Anas Fattar MAR-Seita Watanabe JPN6-47-65   01 May 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Taisei Ichikawa JPN6-26-2   01 May 19
Yassir Kilani MAR-Miles Jones USA6-26-3   01 May 19
F. Egea ARG-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-46-2   01 May 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Mounir Ferchichi TUN6-16-1   01 May 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Ken Onishi JPN6-34-66-0  01 May 19
B. Lopez ESP-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-33-2ret.  01 May 19
Louis Tessa FRA-Jonathan Gray GBR2-66-16-2  01 May 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Tom Pisane BEL6-26-3   01 May 19
S. Contri ESP-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-4ret.   30 Apr 19
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-J. Garcia ESP6-26-4   30 Apr 19
P. Marcos ESP-Amaury De Beer MRI6-06-2   30 Apr 19
Franco Agamenone ARG-Floris Podzimek NED6-36-0   30 Apr 19
Yvo Panak CZE-Clement Larriere FRA6-12-66-3  30 Apr 19
Samuel Brosset FRA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-42-66-1  30 Apr 19
Rafael Matos BRA-Albert Roglan ESP6-46-0   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
P. Marcos ESP-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-16-1   29 Apr 19
Franco Agamenone ARG-Patrik Stepanic CRO6-32-610-5  29 Apr 19
Tom Pisane BEL-Paulo Fernandes POR6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Yvo Panak CZE-M. Abibsi ALG6-16-2   29 Apr 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-G. Cordonnier ARG6-47-65   29 Apr 19
J. Garcia ESP-Alex Jones USA6-36-0   29 Apr 19
Miles Jones USA-Loic Ratsaratany FRA6-46-3   29 Apr 19
Ken Onishi JPN-Mason Recci GBR6-46-1   29 Apr 19
q-First
S. Cacciapuoti ITA-M. (1999) SRB6-46-3   29 Apr 19
Miles Jones USA-Paul Emmanuel NGR6-16-0   29 Apr 19
Alex Jones USA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-41-610-7  29 Apr 19
M. Abibsi ALG-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-36-4   29 Apr 19
Paulo Fernandes POR-Koonwar Gupta IND6-46-0   29 Apr 19
Patrik Stepanic CRO-Samuel Bothwell IRL4-66-210-5  29 Apr 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-Pierre Gimla FRA6-06-0   29 Apr 19