M15 Grasse
Tournament details

M15 Grasse

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.4
Longitude:6.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxime Hamou FRA-Corentin Denolly FRA6-26-3   05 May 19
1/2
Maxime Hamou FRA-Naoki Tajima JPN6-36-3   04 May 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Yanais Laurent FRA5-76-36-0  04 May 19
1/4
Maxime Hamou FRA-Hugo Gaston FRA6-26-1   03 May 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-746-47-67  03 May 19
Yanais Laurent FRA-Amaury Delmas FRA6-26-3   03 May 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Rinky Hijikata AUS6-06-4   03 May 19
Second
Amaury Delmas FRA-G. Perricard FRA6-47-5   02 May 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-36-0   02 May 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-46-1   02 May 19
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Gabriel Petit FRA6-37-5   02 May 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-Maxence Broville FRA6-26-2   02 May 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-36-0   02 May 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Mick Lescure FRA6-06-1   02 May 19
Yanais Laurent FRA-Clement Tabur FRA6-47-5   02 May 19
First
Maxence Broville FRA-Florent Bax FRA4-66-36-2  02 May 19
Mick Lescure FRA-Luka Pavlovic FRA7-636-1   01 May 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Harold Mayot FRA6-46-1   01 May 19
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-26-4   01 May 19
G. Perricard FRA-Lucas Catarina MON6-37-63   01 May 19
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Hendrik Jebens GER1-66-36-4  01 May 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-N. Arreche ARG6-36-3   01 May 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-26-2   01 May 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Maxime Chazal FRA6-44-67-5  01 May 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Arthur Reymond FRA6-46-2   01 May 19
Gabriel Petit FRA-Florent Diep FRA3-66-16-1  30 Apr 19
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Dane Sweeny AUS6-06-4   30 Apr 19
Yanais Laurent FRA-A. Ceppellini ITA5-76-36-2  30 Apr 19
Clement Tabur FRA-Christoph Negritu GER6-46-2   30 Apr 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-46-4   30 Apr 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Bu Yunchaokete CHN6-46-2   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
Amaury Delmas FRA-Alexis Gautier FRA4-2ret.   30 Apr 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Damien Bayard FRA2-66-110-6  29 Apr 19
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-D. Sanchis ESP6-27-5   29 Apr 19
Hendrik Jebens GER-Loris Pourroy FRA6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-16-1   29 Apr 19
Florent Bax FRA-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-46-2   29 Apr 19
Maxence Broville FRA-Kristjan Tamm EST4-66-410-1  29 Apr 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Alexis Boureau FRA6-36-3   29 Apr 19
q-First
Arthur Reymond FRA-Thomas Kostka FRA6-16-0   29 Apr 19
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Maxence Bertimon FRA6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Alexis Boureau FRA-Enzo Frequelin FRA6-36-0   29 Apr 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-David Quayle GBR7-56-2   29 Apr 19
Damien Bayard FRA-Andrea Gola ITA6-36-0   29 Apr 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Arthur Bernabe FRA6-16-1   29 Apr 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Max Ginefri FRA6-16-1   29 Apr 19
Florent Bax FRA-Arthur Hugounenq FRA6-16-3   29 Apr 19
D. Sanchis ESP-Alexandre Leduc FRA6-16-4   29 Apr 19
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Max Cunat FRA6-36-1   29 Apr 19
Loris Pourroy FRA-Ivan Davydov RUS6-35-710-8  29 Apr 19
Hendrik Jebens GER-L. Lilleengen NOR6-16-2   29 Apr 19
Alexis Gautier FRA-Mathys Erhard FRA6-34-610-5  29 Apr 19
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Laurin Aerne SUI4-67-6310-7  29 Apr 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-26-7910-2  29 Apr 19
Maxence Broville FRA-Pelle Boerma GER6-26-0   29 Apr 19