M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Torebko GER-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-36-756-4  05 May 19
1/2
Peter Torebko GER-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-36-3   04 May 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Jules Okala FRA6-34-66-1  04 May 19
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Luca Prevosto ITA6-36-756-2  04 May 19
Peter Torebko GER-J. Ficovich ARG6-23-66-3  03 May 19
Jules Okala FRA-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-16-1   03 May 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA6-26-4   03 May 19
Second
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-46-2   02 May 19
F. Iannaccone ITA-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-36-2   02 May 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-747-56-1  02 May 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-26-3   02 May 19
Luca Prevosto ITA-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-26-0   02 May 19
Jules Okala FRA-Adrian Obert GER6-36-2   02 May 19
Peter Torebko GER-Jakob Sude GER6-06-2   02 May 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Toby Martin GBR6-17-5   02 May 19
First
Jakob Sude GER-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-26-4   01 May 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-16-2   01 May 19
Toby Martin GBR-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-746-17-61  01 May 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Georg Winkler ITA6-26-2   01 May 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Alexander Merino PER6-46-3   01 May 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Benjamin Pietri FRA4-66-36-2  01 May 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-36-3   01 May 19
F. Iannaccone ITA-F. Giovannini ITA6-16-2   01 May 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Marco Miceli ITA6-24-67-63  30 Apr 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-16-0   30 Apr 19
Jules Okala FRA-Mick Veldheer NED1-66-26-3  30 Apr 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Davide Tortora ITA6-26-2   30 Apr 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Lenny Hampel AUT6-756-46-3  30 Apr 19
Adrian Obert GER-Gibril Diarra AUT7-57-65   30 Apr 19
Peter Torebko GER-Franco Capalbo ARG4-67-56-2  30 Apr 19
Luca Prevosto ITA-N. Prashanth IND6-26-2   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
F. Giovannini ITA-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA3-67-510-5  30 Apr 19
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-16-0   30 Apr 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Andrija Jevtic SRB6-06-0   30 Apr 19
Jakob Sude GER-Vitali Chvets BLR6-33-610-8  30 Apr 19
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Nikola Jevtic SRB6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-16-0   29 Apr 19
Alexander Merino PER-V. Leuch LIE6-36-1   29 Apr 19
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-U. Giovannini ITA6-26-1   29 Apr 19
q-First
Vitali Chvets BLR-Roberto Binaghi ITA6-26-4   29 Apr 19
Andrija Jevtic SRB-Massimo Brambati ITA1-67-6313-11  29 Apr 19
Yanik Kaelin SUI-M. Matamala ESP2-67-511-9  29 Apr 19
F. Giovannini ITA-Lucas Neagu ROU6-16-2   29 Apr 19