M25+H Abuja
Tournament details

M25+H Abuja

 
Date:Apr 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:9.12
Longitude:7.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dan Added FRA-Tom Jomby FRA7-52-0ret.  28 Apr 19
1/2
Tom Jomby FRA-Simon Yitbarek SWE7-56-3   27 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-Niels Lootsma NED7-56-4   27 Apr 19
1/4
Dan Added FRA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA7-57-64   26 Apr 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Sadio Doumbia FRA7-643-1ret.  26 Apr 19
Tom Jomby FRA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-3   26 Apr 19
Niels Lootsma NED-G. Junior BRA6-756-36-3  26 Apr 19
Second
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Jack Draper GBR5-4ret.   25 Apr 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Luke Jacob Gamble USA6-47-5   25 Apr 19
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-J. Angele FRA7-656-2   25 Apr 19
Tom Jomby FRA-Michael Zhu USA6-26-4   25 Apr 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-24-0ret.  25 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-Arjun Kadhe IND6-747-646-4  25 Apr 19
G. Junior BRA-Fabien Reboul FRA7-646-3   25 Apr 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-M. Pervolarakis CYP7-653-66-4  25 Apr 19
First
Arjun Kadhe IND-William Bushamuka CGO6-36-3   24 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-Peter Kobelt USA7-646-3   24 Apr 19
J. Angele FRA-S. Emmanuel NGR6-17-65   24 Apr 19
G. Junior BRA-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-06-1   24 Apr 19
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Boris Butulija SRB6-46-3   24 Apr 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR7-51-0ret.  24 Apr 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-Hugo Largo ESP6-36-0   24 Apr 19
Tuki Jacobs NAM-Dominik Palan CZE6-26-4   24 Apr 19
Jack Draper GBR-Maxime Mora FRA6-06-0   24 Apr 19
Tom Jomby FRA-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-16-3   24 Apr 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-N. Prashanth IND6-16-0   24 Apr 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-47-5   24 Apr 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Kunal Anand IND6-46-1   24 Apr 19
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-Musa Mohammed NGR6-26-1   23 Apr 19
M. Pervolarakis CYP-G. Iradukunda BDI6-37-5   23 Apr 19
Michael Zhu USA-Mukhtar Andu GBR6-46-0   23 Apr 19
Qualifying
Boris Butulija SRB-T. Ezeh NGR6-46-1   22 Apr 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-A. Bationo CIV6-46-3   22 Apr 19
William Bushamuka CGO-Darryl Hale GBR6-15-0ret.  22 Apr 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Arthur Bernabe FRA7-646-2   22 Apr 19
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Igor Banicevic SRB6-06-3   22 Apr 19
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-Christian Paul NGR6-26-3   22 Apr 19
S. Emmanuel NGR-Daniel Hiddleson USA4-66-310-4  22 Apr 19
Hugo Largo ESP-Markus Schultz SWE7-51-615-13  22 Apr 19
q-First
Daniel Hiddleson USA-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-746-210-7  22 Apr 19