Jerusalem Challenger
Tournament details

Jerusalem Challenger

 
Date:May 20, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.ita.co.il/
Latitude:31.46
Longitude:35.14
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Filip Peliwo CAN7-636-786-1  26 May 19
1/2
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Brayden Schnur CAN6-36-2   25 May 19
Filip Peliwo CAN-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND6-36-1   25 May 19
1/4
Brayden Schnur CAN-A. Rinderknech FRA7-626-3   24 May 19
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Edan Leshem ISR6-46-3   24 May 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-56-3   24 May 19
Filip Peliwo CAN-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-727-656-2  24 May 19
Third
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-46-4   23 May 19
Brayden Schnur CAN-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-36-3   23 May 19
Filip Peliwo CAN-Scott Griekspoor NED6-26-2   23 May 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-756-3  23 May 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-36-4   23 May 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-46-4   23 May 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-T. Gabashvili RUS3-67-56-3  23 May 19
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-J. Smith AUS1-66-36-3  23 May 19
Second
Scott Griekspoor NED-Evan King USA6-47-65   22 May 19
Filip Peliwo CAN-Brydan Klein GBR4-3ret.   22 May 19
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-16-4   22 May 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-646-2   22 May 19
J. Smith AUS-Julian Ocleppo ITA7-657-5   22 May 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Dudi Sela ISR6-37-63   22 May 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-36-2   22 May 19
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-47-65   22 May 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Collin Altamirano USA1-66-16-4  22 May 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE7-646-3   22 May 19
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Andrea Vavassori ITA7-646-3   22 May 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Sem Verbeek NED6-16-0   22 May 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Pavel Kotov RUS7-636-4   22 May 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-24-65-0ret. 21 May 19
Brayden Schnur CAN-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-36-4   21 May 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Thai Kwiatkowski USA6-36-4   21 May 19
First
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-F. Silva POR6-27-62   21 May 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Tom Jomby FRA6-26-2   21 May 19
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-E. Valle ITA6-36-2   21 May 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Yshai Oliel ISR7-646-2   21 May 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Joao Menezes BRA4-66-37-65  21 May 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-M. Neuchrist AUT6-26-2   20 May 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Ben Patael ISR6-46-4   20 May 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Johannes Haerteis GER6-35-76-2  20 May 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-27-5   20 May 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Renzo Olivo ARG7-626-4   20 May 19
Evan King USA-Makoto Ochi JPN3-66-36-1  20 May 19
Brydan Klein GBR-Sergey Fomin UZB6-17-63   20 May 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-51-0ret.  20 May 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-16-0   20 May 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Yair Sarouk ISR6-36-2   20 May 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-16-2   20 May 19
Qualifying
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Yair Sarouk ISR6-16-4   20 May 19
E. Valle ITA-Sem Verbeek NED4-66-16-4  20 May 19