M25+H Abuja
Tournament details

M25+H Abuja

 
Date:Apr 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:9.12
Longitude:7.11
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tom Jomby FRA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-17-64   21 Apr 19
1/2
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Peter Kobelt USA7-696-2   20 Apr 19
Tom Jomby FRA-Dan Added FRA6-27-5   20 Apr 19
1/4
Peter Kobelt USA-G. Junior BRA7-56-4   19 Apr 19
Tom Jomby FRA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-46-4   19 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-G. Iradukunda BDI6-36-2   19 Apr 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-M. Neuchrist AUT6-747-616-4  19 Apr 19
Second
Peter Kobelt USA-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-636-3   18 Apr 19
Tom Jomby FRA-Kunal Anand IND6-36-4   18 Apr 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Jack Draper GBR6-47-5   18 Apr 19
G. Junior BRA-Dominik Palan CZE6-46-2   18 Apr 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Fabien Reboul FRA6-27-63   18 Apr 19
M. Neuchrist AUT-J. Angele FRA6-45-76-4  18 Apr 19
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-26-1   18 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-Niels Lootsma NED6-44-1ret.  18 Apr 19
First
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Emmanuel Audu NGR6-26-2   17 Apr 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Maxime Mora FRA6-46-1   17 Apr 19
G. Junior BRA-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-33-0ret.  17 Apr 19
Peter Kobelt USA-Boris Butulija SRB7-616-2   17 Apr 19
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-12-0ret.  17 Apr 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-46-4   17 Apr 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Mukhtar Andu GBR6-06-0   17 Apr 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-Marko Vejnovic SWE6-01-0ret.  17 Apr 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Arjun Kadhe IND6-33-66-3  17 Apr 19
J. Angele FRA-Musa Mohammed NGR6-16-2   17 Apr 19
Jack Draper GBR-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-36-4   17 Apr 19
M. Neuchrist AUT-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-36-4   17 Apr 19
Tom Jomby FRA-Luke Jacob Gamble USA6-16-2   17 Apr 19
Kunal Anand IND-Uche Oparaoji NGR6-06-0   16 Apr 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-47-5   16 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-N. Prashanth IND6-36-1   16 Apr 19
Qualifying
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-William Bushamuka CGO7-647-66   16 Apr 19
Peter Kobelt USA-Markus Schultz SWE6-46-3   15 Apr 19
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-Li-Wie Tan TPE6-46-4   15 Apr 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Hugo Largo ESP6-37-60   15 Apr 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-A. Bationo CIV7-56-3   15 Apr 19
Boris Butulija SRB-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-36-1   15 Apr 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Darryl Hale GBR6-26-2   15 Apr 19
Marko Vejnovic SWE-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-36-4   15 Apr 19
q-First
A. Bationo CIV-Arthur Bernabe FRA2-67-6410-3  15 Apr 19
Dominik Palan CZE-Igor Banicevic SRB6-26-1   15 Apr 19
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-T. Ezeh NGR6-36-1   15 Apr 19
William Bushamuka CGO-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-06-2   15 Apr 19
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Emmanuel Idoko NGR6-36-1   15 Apr 19
Marko Vejnovic SWE-C. Lock ZIM7-696-3   15 Apr 19
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Christian Paul NGR6-06-2   15 Apr 19
Darryl Hale GBR-Maxwell Kesiye NGR6-36-0   15 Apr 19
Arnaud Sewanou BEN-Daniel Hiddleson USA7-57-62   15 Apr 19
Markus Schultz SWE-S. Emmanuel NGR6-46-3   15 Apr 19