M25 Shymkent
Tournament details

M25 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 15, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roman Safiullin RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-56-3   21 Apr 19
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-A. Vasilenko RUS7-646-746-3  20 Apr 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Alen Avidzba RUS1-66-16-4  20 Apr 19
1/4
A. Vasilenko RUS-Lucas Gerch GER6-36-1   19 Apr 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-35-76-3  19 Apr 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-36-3   19 Apr 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-46-2   19 Apr 19
Second
Alen Avidzba RUS-George Tsivadze GEO6-26-4   18 Apr 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-A. Metreveli GEO6-06-4   18 Apr 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Dejan Katic SRB7-53-0ret.  18 Apr 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Sergey Fomin UZB6-23-0ret.  18 Apr 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Ergi Kirkin TUR3-67-56-3  18 Apr 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-27-63   18 Apr 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Timofey Skatov KAZ7-655-77-65  18 Apr 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-A. Boborykin RUS4-66-46-1  18 Apr 19
First
Roman Safiullin RUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-26-2   17 Apr 19
Matvey Minin RUS-Riccardo Maiga SUI7-632-66-2  17 Apr 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-16-4   17 Apr 19
Dejan Katic SRB-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-06-3   17 Apr 19
Sergey Fomin UZB-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-2   17 Apr 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-5ret.   17 Apr 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-02-0ret.  17 Apr 19
A. Boborykin RUS-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS2-67-656-3  17 Apr 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-06-3   17 Apr 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-43-61-0ret. 17 Apr 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-T. Gabashvili RUS6-26-4   17 Apr 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-56-746-1  17 Apr 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Sidharth Rawat IND6-13-66-1  17 Apr 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Timur Maulenov KAZ7-626-1   17 Apr 19
Timofey Skatov KAZ-M. Sureshkumar IND6-04-66-2  16 Apr 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-4   16 Apr 19
Qualifying
Matvey Minin RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-46-1   16 Apr 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-36-4   16 Apr 19
A. Boborykin RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-37-5   16 Apr 19
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-34-610-7  16 Apr 19
Mikalai Haliak BLR-A. Liaonenka BLR7-627-5   16 Apr 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Igor Shrolik RUS6-26-3   16 Apr 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-46-3   16 Apr 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-36-4   16 Apr 19
q-First
George Tsivadze GEO-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-26-0   15 Apr 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-26-2   15 Apr 19
A. Boborykin RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-1   15 Apr 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-46-0   15 Apr 19
Matvey Minin RUS-Philipp Klimov RUS6-06-0   15 Apr 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Maksim Maslov RUS6-26-1   15 Apr 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-06-0   15 Apr 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-36-4   15 Apr 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-21-610-7  15 Apr 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-A. Ovcharov RUS6-37-5   15 Apr 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-06-2   15 Apr 19
Anton Chekhov RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ4-67-511-9  15 Apr 19
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-37-66   15 Apr 19
Sultan Narbekov KAZ-S. Shofayziyev UZB7-655-710-5  15 Apr 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-36-0   15 Apr 19