M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Slobodchikov RUS-C. O'Connell AUS7-653-66-1  14 Apr 19
1/2
C. O'Connell AUS-Tomas Machac CZE6-16-3   13 Apr 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Louis Wessels GER6-27-63   13 Apr 19
1/4
R. Slobodchikov RUS-David Poljak CZE6-14-67-5  12 Apr 19
Louis Wessels GER-Marsel Ilhan TUR2-66-46-4  12 Apr 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Daniel Altmaier GER6-786-42-1ret. 12 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-P. N.-Salminen FIN7-626-1   12 Apr 19
Second
Louis Wessels GER-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-56-4   11 Apr 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Savriyan Danilov RUS7-666-4   11 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Egor Agafonov RUS6-17-65   11 Apr 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-D. Tomescu ROU3-66-46-2  11 Apr 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Vladimir Filip ROU6-06-1   11 Apr 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Karl Friberg SWE6-36-1   11 Apr 19
Tomas Machac CZE-A. Shevchenko RUS7-632-0ret.  11 Apr 19
David Poljak CZE-Nicolo Turchetti ITA5-77-57-63  11 Apr 19
First
Vladimir Filip ROU-Eric Vanshelboim UKR7-607-66   11 Apr 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-C. Hirschmueller GER6-46-4   11 Apr 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Dominik Boehler GER6-747-626-3  11 Apr 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-A. Zgirovsky BLR7-646-3   10 Apr 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Michal Konecny CZE7-56-4   10 Apr 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Neel Rajesh USA6-16-0   10 Apr 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Kristian Lozan RUS6-26-3   10 Apr 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-16-1   10 Apr 19
Louis Wessels GER-Luca Gelhardt GER6-16-1   10 Apr 19
David Poljak CZE-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-26-2   10 Apr 19
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-0   10 Apr 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Paul Woerner GER6-41-66-2  10 Apr 19
Egor Agafonov RUS-A. Prudnikau BLR6-16-1   10 Apr 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Petr Nouza CZE6-37-5   10 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-27-5   10 Apr 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-3   09 Apr 19
Qualifying
Vladimir Korolev RUS-David Szintai HUN6-46-2   09 Apr 19
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Sam Taylor SWE7-57-5   09 Apr 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Mikhail Korovin RUS7-666-2   09 Apr 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Bernardo Saraiva POR5-76-410-8  09 Apr 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-27-5   09 Apr 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-A. Manole ROU6-23-610-3  09 Apr 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Damien Wenger SUI6-36-2   09 Apr 19
C. Hirschmueller GER-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-46-4   09 Apr 19
q-First
Bernardo Saraiva POR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR7-54-610-7  08 Apr 19
C. Hirschmueller GER-Justin Boulais CAN5-5ret.   08 Apr 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Filip Duda CZE3-67-6110-5  08 Apr 19
D. Tomescu ROU-A. Hadzalic CRO5-76-310-7  08 Apr 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Bingyu Yu CHN6-16-1   08 Apr 19
A. Manole ROU-J. Cisneros ESP6-46-3   08 Apr 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-06-2   08 Apr 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-47-5   08 Apr 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Mert Naci Turker TUR3-66-310-5  08 Apr 19
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Daniil Gusev RUS6-36-1   08 Apr 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-M. Sibanda ZIM6-31-610-4  08 Apr 19
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Valentin Vanta ROU7-642-610-5  08 Apr 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Flemming Peters GER6-44-610-7  08 Apr 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Noel Larwig GER6-26-0   08 Apr 19
David Szintai HUN-Kaya Arinc USA6-26-0   08 Apr 19
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Vladyslav Orlov UKR2-67-6310-8  08 Apr 19