M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maxime Hamou FRA-Ivan Davydov RUS6-46-1   14 Apr 19
1/2
Ivan Davydov RUS-Luigi Sorrentino ITA2-66-36-2  13 Apr 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Corentin Denolly FRA6-26-3   13 Apr 19
1/4
Maxime Hamou FRA-Nik Razborsek SLO6-786-26-2  13 Apr 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Vasko Mladenov BUL1-66-46-3  13 Apr 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-Christian Lindell SWE6-46-2   13 Apr 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Kristjan Tamm EST6-17-5   12 Apr 19
Second
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN3-66-45-0ret. 11 Apr 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Damien Bayard FRA2-67-56-3  11 Apr 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Aziz Dougaz TUN2-66-46-2  11 Apr 19
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Filip Bergevi SWE6-16-4   11 Apr 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-Clement Larriere FRA7-686-4   11 Apr 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Adrien Bossel SUI7-636-2   11 Apr 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-G. Noce ITA7-616-4   11 Apr 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Simon Freund SWE6-30-66-2  11 Apr 19
First
Christian Lindell SWE-Jules Okala FRA6-46-3   10 Apr 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-Simon Carr IRL6-46-4   10 Apr 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Alexander Donski CAN6-37-65   10 Apr 19
Adrien Bossel SUI-Anis Ghorbel TUN7-647-63   10 Apr 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Markus Eriksson SWE7-657-65   10 Apr 19
Clement Larriere FRA-Linus Frost SWE7-627-62   10 Apr 19
G. Noce ITA-Ignacio Carou ARG6-14-0ret.  10 Apr 19
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-J. J.-Holm SWE6-46-777-65  10 Apr 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-F. Egea ARG7-53-66-3  10 Apr 19
Simon Freund SWE-G. Cordonnier ARG6-27-5   10 Apr 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Mathieu Perchicot FRA7-666-746-4  10 Apr 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-16-2   10 Apr 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-C. Schmitz GER7-696-3   10 Apr 19
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Samuel Pointon GBR6-23-66-0  10 Apr 19
Filip Bergevi SWE-Amaury Delmas FRA7-56-3   10 Apr 19
Damien Bayard FRA-Mirko Martinez SUI2-66-27-64  10 Apr 19
Qualifying
Simon Freund SWE-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-46-2   08 Apr 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-A. Coppini ITA6-36-2   08 Apr 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Mayeul Darras FRA1-66-110-8  08 Apr 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Darko Jandric SRB6-36-0   08 Apr 19
Adrien Bossel SUI-Mattia Rossi ITA6-27-66   08 Apr 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Andrea Borroni ITA6-47-63   08 Apr 19
G. Noce ITA-N. Vylegzhanin RUS1-66-211-9  08 Apr 19
G. Cordonnier ARG-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-16-3   08 Apr 19
q-First
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-M. Makhlouf ALG6-46-2   08 Apr 19
A. Coppini ITA-Loic Ratsaratany FRA4-66-310-7  08 Apr 19
Mayeul Darras FRA-M. Abibsi ALG6-23-610-2  08 Apr 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-06-3   08 Apr 19
Mattia Rossi ITA-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-46-1   08 Apr 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Paul Chu FRA6-46-1   08 Apr 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-Shayan Najam USA6-16-1   08 Apr 19
G. Noce ITA-A. Ariza ESP6-36-2   08 Apr 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-S. Abdallah TUN6-26-1   08 Apr 19