M15 Reus
Tournament details

M15 Reus

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.09
Longitude:1.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Lobato ESP-Johan Nikles SUI6-46-1   14 Apr 19
1/2
E. Lobato ESP-Hugo Gaston FRA6-36-1   13 Apr 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Rafael Matos BRA2-67-56-0  13 Apr 19
1/4
Hugo Gaston FRA-F. Alves BRA6-26-1   12 Apr 19
E. Lobato ESP-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-27-5   12 Apr 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP7-652-67-5  12 Apr 19
Rafael Matos BRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-47-64   12 Apr 19
Second
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Maxime Chazal FRA6-47-67   11 Apr 19
Rafael Matos BRA-Louis Dussin FRA6-26-1   11 Apr 19
Orlando Luz BRA-J. Malfeito ESP3-66-47-63  11 Apr 19
E. Lobato ESP-Michiel De Krom NED6-27-5   11 Apr 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Yanais Laurent FRA6-24-0ret.  11 Apr 19
F. Alves BRA-J. Schepper FRA7-56-4   11 Apr 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Christian Lerby NED6-16-2   11 Apr 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Frederico Gil POR6-07-60   11 Apr 19
First
Louis Dussin FRA-A. Ivorra ESP6-41-66-4  10 Apr 19
Frederico Gil POR-S. Contri ESP6-46-4   10 Apr 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Dante Gennaro ARG6-26-2   10 Apr 19
J. Schepper FRA-Marco Neubau ESP7-686-4   10 Apr 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Florent Bax FRA6-42-0ret.  10 Apr 19
Michiel De Krom NED-D. Sanchis ESP6-46-3   10 Apr 19
F. Alves BRA-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP7-56-3   10 Apr 19
J. Malfeito ESP-Richard Zusman USA6-16-1   10 Apr 19
E. Lobato ESP-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-36-1   10 Apr 19
Christian Lerby NED-Albert Roglan ESP6-26-2   10 Apr 19
Hugo Gaston FRA-Tiago Cacao POR6-03-66-3  09 Apr 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-16-2   09 Apr 19
Yanais Laurent FRA-J. Carmo BRA6-16-4   09 Apr 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP7-56-1   09 Apr 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-N. Varona ESP5-76-37-63  09 Apr 19
Rafael Matos BRA-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-26-4   09 Apr 19
Qualifying
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Remy Bertola SUI6-35-710-5  08 Apr 19
Louis Dussin FRA-Luis Faria POR6-37-5   08 Apr 19
Albert Roglan ESP-P. (GER) GER6-33-0ret.  08 Apr 19
Florent Bax FRA-B. Lopez ESP7-642-610-4  08 Apr 19
J. Schepper FRA-G. Kravchenko UKR6-33-610-8  08 Apr 19
Michiel De Krom NED-I. Curbelo ESP6-26-0   08 Apr 19
S. Contri ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-41-610-3  08 Apr 19
A. Ivorra ESP-Paul Cayre FRA6-26-3   08 Apr 19
q-First
B. Lopez ESP-Roger Ordeig ESP6-46-3   08 Apr 19
A. Ivorra ESP-Cayetano March ECU6-46-2   08 Apr 19
J. Garcia ESP-Hugo Pontico FRA6-26-4   08 Apr 19
S. Contri ESP-A. Queralto ESP6-16-0   08 Apr 19
Michiel De Krom NED-Pol Fernandez ESP6-46-1   08 Apr 19
I. Curbelo ESP-Adrian Exposito ESP7-656-0   08 Apr 19
J. Schepper FRA-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-06-1   08 Apr 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-C. Oliveira BRA6-27-62   08 Apr 19
Florent Bax FRA-M. Matamala ESP6-16-3   08 Apr 19
Albert Roglan ESP-Martins Rocens LAT6-36-2   08 Apr 19
P. (GER) GER-J. Mestre ESP6-36-0   08 Apr 19
Luis Faria POR-Francisco Cabral POR6-46-4   08 Apr 19
Louis Dussin FRA-A. Pujolras ESP3-67-513-11  08 Apr 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Arnau Santillana ESP6-06-0   08 Apr 19
Remy Bertola SUI-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-46-4   08 Apr 19
Paul Cayre FRA-Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP7-56-4   08 Apr 19