M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Klein SVK-Jakub Paul SUI6-46-3   14 Apr 19
1/2
Jakub Paul SUI-Daniel Michalski POL7-52-0ret.  13 Apr 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Eduardo Struvay COL6-37-64   13 Apr 19
1/4
Eduardo Struvay COL-Michal Dembek POL7-646-776-3  12 Apr 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-36-3   12 Apr 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Kacper Zuk POL6-36-2   12 Apr 19
Jakub Paul SUI-I. Taweel EGY6-46-4   12 Apr 19
Second
Daniel Michalski POL-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-26-1   11 Apr 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-0   11 Apr 19
Kacper Zuk POL-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-786-36-2  11 Apr 19
Jakub Paul SUI-Marek Jaloviec CZE1-67-56-3  11 Apr 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-46-2   11 Apr 19
Michal Dembek POL-C. Seraphim GER6-26-0   11 Apr 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-36-4   11 Apr 19
I. Taweel EGY-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-32-66-2  11 Apr 19
First
Michal Dembek POL-Roman Blokhin RUS6-26-1   10 Apr 19
C. Seraphim GER-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-46-2   10 Apr 19
Adam Bronka AUS-Patrik Nema SVK6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-36-1   10 Apr 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-Luca Staeheli SUI6-46-2   10 Apr 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-47-5   10 Apr 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-46-2   10 Apr 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-736-36-4  10 Apr 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Haadin Bava IND7-616-2   10 Apr 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Stuart Parker GBR6-36-4   10 Apr 19
I. Taweel EGY-Niklas Johansson SWE7-666-3   10 Apr 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Nino Portales FRA6-46-3   10 Apr 19
Jakub Paul SUI-Yann Wojcik SUI6-36-3   10 Apr 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-757-62  10 Apr 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Youssef Hossam EGY3-66-36-3  10 Apr 19
A. Andrzejczuk POL-G. Ortenzi ITA7-56-0   10 Apr 19
Qualifying
Dominik Nazaruk POL-J. Alcantara BRA6-46-3   09 Apr 19
Roman Blokhin RUS-Keivon Tabrizi SUI3-66-010-4  09 Apr 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-16-4   09 Apr 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Karlo Cubelic GER7-56-1   09 Apr 19
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Filip Kolasinski POL6-26-1   09 Apr 19
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Ali Dawani BRN6-36-2   09 Apr 19
G. Ortenzi ITA-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-33-610-6  09 Apr 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Marius Ruzgas SWE7-666-3   09 Apr 19
q-First
G. Ortenzi ITA-Igor Solomatin UKR6-26-4   08 Apr 19
Roman Blokhin RUS-Philipp Dittmer GER6-46-4   08 Apr 19
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Kamil Gajewski POL6-36-2   08 Apr 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Artem Zharkov RUS6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Ali Dawani BRN-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR7-56-3   08 Apr 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Akim Zarichanskyy UKR6-16-2   08 Apr 19
Filip Kolasinski POL-Niklas Guttau GER7-666-2   08 Apr 19
J. Alcantara BRA-Anurag Nenwani IND6-37-64   08 Apr 19