M25+H Abuja
Tournament details

M25+H Abuja

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:9.12
Longitude:7.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sadio Doumbia FRA-J. Angele FRA6-46-3   14 Apr 19
1/2
J. Angele FRA-Dan Added FRA7-656-736-0  13 Apr 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Arjun Kadhe IND7-657-60   13 Apr 19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Simon Yitbarek SWE7-636-3   12 Apr 19
Arjun Kadhe IND-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-33-67-64  12 Apr 19
J. Angele FRA-Peter Kobelt USA6-36-4   12 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-William Bushamuka CGO7-656-4   12 Apr 19
Second
William Bushamuka CGO-Li-Wie Tan TPE6-36-2   11 Apr 19
Peter Kobelt USA-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-46-3   11 Apr 19
J. Angele FRA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-13-66-1  11 Apr 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-G. Junior BRA6-46-1   11 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-07-5   11 Apr 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Maxime Mora FRA5-76-36-2  11 Apr 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-S. Emmanuel NGR6-03-0ret.  11 Apr 19
Arjun Kadhe IND-G. Iradukunda BDI6-26-2   11 Apr 19
First
Peter Kobelt USA-M. Neuchrist AUT7-644-3ret.  10 Apr 19
William Bushamuka CGO-Tom Jomby FRA2-65-2ret.  10 Apr 19
Maxime Mora FRA-Musa Mohammed NGR6-776-47-66  10 Apr 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Niels Lootsma NED1-66-46-4  10 Apr 19
Arjun Kadhe IND-Hugo Largo ESP6-46-3   10 Apr 19
S. Emmanuel NGR-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-46-2   10 Apr 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Mukhtar Andu GBR6-06-2   10 Apr 19
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-46-3   10 Apr 19
J. Angele FRA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-46-3   09 Apr 19
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Marko Vejnovic SWE6-26-2   09 Apr 19
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-16-3   09 Apr 19
G. Junior BRA-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-07-5   09 Apr 19
Dan Added FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-37-5   09 Apr 19
Li-Wie Tan TPE-Kunal Anand IND6-26-2   09 Apr 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-A. Bationo CIV6-06-1   09 Apr 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Suraj R Prabodh IND7-56-4   09 Apr 19
Qualifying
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Joshua Rose GBRw/o    08 Apr 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Maxwell Kesiye NGR6-16-0   08 Apr 19
Alexey Dubinin RUS-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-11-610-6  08 Apr 19
S. Emmanuel NGR-T. Ezeh NGR6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Darryl Hale GBR7-626-3   08 Apr 19
William Bushamuka CGO-Emmanuel Idoko NGR6-26-4   08 Apr 19