M25 Shymkent
Tournament details

M25 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roman Safiullin RUS-Alen Avidzba RUS7-626-2   14 Apr 19
1/2
Alen Avidzba RUS-Dejan Katic SRB7-63ret.   13 Apr 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-3   13 Apr 19
1/4
Dejan Katic SRB-Timofey Skatov KAZ3-66-27-65  12 Apr 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-46-786-1  12 Apr 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-32-67-63  12 Apr 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sidharth Rawat IND6-33-66-2  12 Apr 19
Second
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-45-76-1  11 Apr 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-36-3   11 Apr 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS6-36-4   11 Apr 19
Sidharth Rawat IND-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ0-66-26-2  11 Apr 19
Timofey Skatov KAZ-George Tsivadze GEO6-16-0   11 Apr 19
Dejan Katic SRB-Fabrizio Ornago ITA7-667-65   11 Apr 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Lucas Gerch GER3-66-36-4  11 Apr 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Yan Bondarevskiy RUSw/o    10 Apr 19
First
Alen Avidzba RUS-M. Sureshkumar IND6-46-0   10 Apr 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Riccardo Maiga SUI4-66-37-5  10 Apr 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-31-66-2  10 Apr 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Vladyslav Manafov UKR5-76-46-1  10 Apr 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-1   10 Apr 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Matvey Minin RUS3-66-36-4  10 Apr 19
Sidharth Rawat IND-A. Liaonenka BLR6-24-67-5  10 Apr 19
George Tsivadze GEO-K. Kravchuk RUS7-56-3   10 Apr 19
Timofey Skatov KAZ-S. Abzalov UZB6-16-1   10 Apr 19
Dejan Katic SRB-Alexey Zakharov RUS7-56-2   10 Apr 19
M. Kalovelonis RUS-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-767-56-2  10 Apr 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-26-0   10 Apr 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-A. Metreveli GEO6-36-0   10 Apr 19
Qualifying
George Tsivadze GEO-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-34-613-11  10 Apr 19
S. Abzalov UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-36-2   10 Apr 19
Matvey Minin RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS6-36-3   10 Apr 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-A. Boborykin RUS6-26-3   10 Apr 19
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-47-5   10 Apr 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-16-2   09 Apr 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Philipp Klimov RUS6-16-2   09 Apr 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-36-0   09 Apr 19
q-First
A. Boborykin RUS-Danil Ozernoy KAZ6-06-0   08 Apr 19
Philipp Klimov RUS-Sardor Pulatov UZB2-66-410-4  08 Apr 19
S. Kutybaev UZB-Roman Khassanov KAZw/o    08 Apr 19
S. Abzalov UZB-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Matvey Minin RUS-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-1   08 Apr 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-D. Bagrinovskiy UZB6-16-1   08 Apr 19
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-44-610-7  08 Apr 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-16-4   08 Apr 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-26-3   08 Apr 19
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-16-2   08 Apr 19
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Anton Chekhov RUS4-66-310-8  08 Apr 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Igor Shrolik RUS6-44-610-4  08 Apr 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-17-62   08 Apr 19
George Tsivadze GEO-Maksim Maslov RUS6-26-2   08 Apr 19
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-3   08 Apr 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Didal Didalov KAZ6-06-0   08 Apr 19