M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Alves BRA-Clement Geens BEL6-31-0ret.  07 Apr 19
1/2
Clement Geens BEL-D. Tomescu ROU7-646-1   06 Apr 19
F. Alves BRA-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-56-0   06 Apr 19
1/4
D. Tomescu ROU-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-26-4   05 Apr 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-666-3   05 Apr 19
Clement Geens BEL-Denys Klok UKR2-66-17-5  05 Apr 19
F. Alves BRA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-47-64   05 Apr 19
Second
F. Alves BRA-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-26-1   04 Apr 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-26-4   04 Apr 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Filip Duda CZE6-16-4   04 Apr 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Wilson Leite BRA7-56-4   04 Apr 19
Denys Klok UKR-Luca Prevosto ITA6-36-3   04 Apr 19
Clement Geens BEL-Alen Avidzba RUS6-14-66-1  04 Apr 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-David Poljak CZE6-44-66-0  04 Apr 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-643-67-60  04 Apr 19
First
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-36-4   03 Apr 19
Filip Duda CZE-Bernardo Saraiva POR6-26-4   03 Apr 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Louroi Martinez SUI6-26-3   03 Apr 19
Alen Avidzba RUS-Justin Boulais CAN7-626-1   03 Apr 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Mert Alkaya TUR6-13-66-3  03 Apr 19
F. Alves BRA-Damien Wenger SUI3-66-47-65  03 Apr 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU1-66-37-66  03 Apr 19
Luca Prevosto ITA-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-0   03 Apr 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-46-2   03 Apr 19
Denys Klok UKR-I. Curbelo ESP6-46-4   03 Apr 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Louis Wessels GER2-67-656-4  03 Apr 19
Clement Geens BEL-C. Hirschmueller GER6-37-65   03 Apr 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-672-1ret.  03 Apr 19
David Poljak CZE-David Juras SVK6-05-76-2  03 Apr 19
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Petr Nouza CZE7-666-3   02 Apr 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-06-1   02 Apr 19
Qualifying
C. Hirschmueller GER-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-26-2   02 Apr 19
Louroi Martinez SUI-Bastien Presuhn GER6-26-3   02 Apr 19
I. Curbelo ESP-Vladimir Filip ROU6-46-1   02 Apr 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Georg Winkler ITA6-36-2   02 Apr 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Flemming Peters GER2-67-6610-2  02 Apr 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Luca Tomasetto ITA1-66-413-11  02 Apr 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-46-4   02 Apr 19
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-A. Ovcharov RUS6-26-1   02 Apr 19
q-First
Georg Winkler ITA-Bulat Galiev RUS6-16-2   01 Apr 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Luca Gelhardt GER3-66-110-6  01 Apr 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Noah Prehn GER6-16-0   01 Apr 19
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-46-1   01 Apr 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Kosuke Okagaki JPN6-36-4   01 Apr 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Erik Eliasson SWE6-06-0   01 Apr 19
Flemming Peters GER-Pavel Kravchenko RUS7-56-3   01 Apr 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Oliver Dunne SWE6-06-0   01 Apr 19
Damien Wenger SUI-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-1   01 Apr 19
I. Curbelo ESP-N. Ushakov UKR6-26-2   01 Apr 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-1   01 Apr 19
Louroi Martinez SUI-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-4   01 Apr 19
Bastien Presuhn GER-Umit Ege Cankus TUR6-06-4   01 Apr 19
Shamael Chaudhry GBR-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-06-4   01 Apr 19
C. Hirschmueller GER-Melker Isaksson SWE6-36-1   01 Apr 19
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Avni Avnioglu TUR6-36-2   01 Apr 19