M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Marvin Netuschil GER4-66-16-2  31 Mar 19
1/2
Marvin Netuschil GER-F. Alves BRA6-16-4   30 Mar 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Wilson Leite BRA7-636-4   30 Mar 19
1/4
F. Alves BRA-Denys Klok UKR6-776-36-3  30 Mar 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-43-66-2  30 Mar 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Kristian Lozan RUS7-56-3   30 Mar 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-37-63   30 Mar 19
Second
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Koray Kirci TUR7-56-2   28 Mar 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND7-56-2   28 Mar 19
Denys Klok UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-56-4   28 Mar 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-13-66-4  28 Mar 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-37-5   28 Mar 19
F. Alves BRA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-03-0ret.  28 Mar 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-56-2   28 Mar 19
Kristian Lozan RUS-Marko Tepavac SRBw/o    27 Mar 19
First
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Justin Boulais CAN7-656-1   27 Mar 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-26-2   27 Mar 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Jordi Walder GER7-56-2   27 Mar 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Luca Prevosto ITA6-46-4   27 Mar 19
Kristian Lozan RUS-D. Tomescu ROU6-46-1   27 Mar 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Michal Selecky SVK6-27-68   27 Mar 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-A. Prudnikau BLR6-26-3   27 Mar 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Yan Sabanin RUS1-66-17-5  27 Mar 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Bora Sengul TUR6-46-4   26 Mar 19
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-David Juras SVK6-16-1   26 Mar 19
F. Alves BRA-Georg Winkler ITA6-06-2   26 Mar 19
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS5-77-666-4  26 Mar 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-05-76-2  26 Mar 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI6-26-3   26 Mar 19
Denys Klok UKR-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-16-0   26 Mar 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Kosuke Okagaki JPN7-55-76-2  26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Jordi Walder GER-Luis Gomar Monio ESP6-16-7110-6  26 Mar 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-A. Ovcharov RUS6-06-4   26 Mar 19
Michal Selecky SVK-Stefan Micov MKD6-27-5   26 Mar 19
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-7413-11  26 Mar 19
D. Tomescu ROU-A. Skorilas GRE6-06-1   26 Mar 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Justin Boulais CAN6-36-1   26 Mar 19
q-First
A. Ovcharov RUS-Shamael Chaudhry GBR7-56-4   25 Mar 19
A. Skorilas GRE-Valentin Vanta ROU6-41-611-9  25 Mar 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Flemming Peters GER7-56-4   25 Mar 19
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Sergei Pogosian RUS7-686-2   25 Mar 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-B. Santander CHI6-26-1   25 Mar 19
Justin Boulais CAN-Mustafa Erdogan TUR6-26-1   25 Mar 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Yuanfeng Li CHN7-646-1   25 Mar 19
Michal Selecky SVK-Sabit Suntic SRB3-66-210-2  25 Mar 19
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Jim Walder GER6-06-1   25 Mar 19
Jordi Walder GER-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-16-2   25 Mar 19
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-Mert Alkaya TUR6-47-5   25 Mar 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Tomas Vanko SVK6-06-2   25 Mar 19