M15 Tsukuba
Tournament details

M15 Tsukuba

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Japan Japan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.13
Longitude:140.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Shintaro Imai JPN-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-46-4   31 Mar 19
1/2
Shintaro Imai JPN-Naoki Tajima JPN6-16-2   30 Mar 19
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Mick Veldheer NED6-26-2   30 Mar 19
1/4
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Gage Brymer USA6-36-747-5  29 Mar 19
Shintaro Imai JPN-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-31-66-4  29 Mar 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-47-65   29 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Ryohei Tagata JPN6-3ret.   29 Mar 19
Second
Gage Brymer USA-Michael Look AUS6-16-1   28 Mar 19
Shintaro Imai JPN-Ryota Tanuma JPN7-56-3   28 Mar 19
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Yunosuke Tanaka JPN6-21-66-3  28 Mar 19
Ryohei Tagata JPN-Takuto Niki JPN3-66-27-5  28 Mar 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-44-66-3  28 Mar 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-11-66-1  28 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Makoto Ochi JPN6-43-66-4  28 Mar 19
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE6-21-67-5  28 Mar 19
First
Naoki Tajima JPN-Issei Okamura JPN6-36-4   27 Mar 19
Makoto Ochi JPN-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN6-36-1   27 Mar 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Takashi Saito JPN6-46-2   27 Mar 19
Michael Look AUS-Yuga Tashiro JPN7-56-3   27 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Ryuki Matsuda JPN6-17-5   27 Mar 19
Gage Brymer USA-Shao-Fan Liu TPE6-24-66-3  27 Mar 19
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Masamichi Imamura JPN6-14-66-4  27 Mar 19
Yunosuke Tanaka JPN-Bart Stevens NED4-66-46-2  27 Mar 19
Ryohei Tagata JPN-Yuta Kawahashi JPN4-66-26-1  26 Mar 19
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-34-67-5  26 Mar 19
Shintaro Imai JPN-Blake Ellis AUS6-27-64   26 Mar 19
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Shinji Hazawa JPN6-36-4   26 Mar 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Taisei Ichikawa JPN4-66-36-2  26 Mar 19
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Aoran Wang CHN7-637-5   26 Mar 19
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Takumi Kato JPN6-16-2   26 Mar 19
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Pol Wattanakul THA6-26-0   26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Gage Brymer USA-Quentin Folliot FRA6-36-2   25 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Tamaki Yamao JPN6-16-3   25 Mar 19
Bart Stevens NED-T. Masabayashi JPN6-776-310-3  25 Mar 19
Yuga Tashiro JPN-Shunrou Takeshima JPN7-56-3   25 Mar 19
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Yuichi Ito JPN6-06-1   25 Mar 19
Shao-Fan Liu TPE-Kousuke Ogura JPN7-56-7610-6  25 Mar 19
q-First
Quentin Folliot FRA-Kento Tagashira JPN3-66-011-9  24 Mar 19
Tamaki Yamao JPN-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-36-2   24 Mar 19
Bart Stevens NED-Vladimir Senchuk RUS6-06-0   24 Mar 19
T. Masabayashi JPN-Takuya Kumasaka JPN6-36-4   24 Mar 19
Yuga Tashiro JPN-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-46-2   24 Mar 19
Shunrou Takeshima JPN-Masaya Ando JPN6-06-2   24 Mar 19
Yuichi Ito JPN-Motoharu Ishigure JPN6-46-4   24 Mar 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Kazuki Shimizu JPN6-16-4   24 Mar 19
Kousuke Ogura JPN-Shuntarou Kawada JPN6-06-1   24 Mar 19
Shao-Fan Liu TPE-Ryotaro Matsuzaki JPN6-16-0   24 Mar 19
Gage Brymer USA-Yukikazu Meguro JPN6-26-1   24 Mar 19
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Ken Onishi JPN6-26-3   24 Mar 19