M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Pietro Rondoni ITA5-76-46-1  24 Mar 19
1/2
Pietro Rondoni ITA-M. Jecan ROU6-26-1   23 Mar 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Peter Torebko GER6-36-4   23 Mar 19
1/4
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-32-66-2  22 Mar 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-32-66-1  22 Mar 19
Peter Torebko GER-Jules Okala FRA3-66-16-3  22 Mar 19
M. Jecan ROU-A. Petrone ITA6-36-2   22 Mar 19
Second
Jules Okala FRA-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-30-66-2  21 Mar 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-C. Rodriguez COL6-37-5   21 Mar 19
A. Petrone ITA-Marvin Netuschil GER6-24-66-4  21 Mar 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-06-2   21 Mar 19
Peter Torebko GER-Wilson Leite BRA6-46-3   21 Mar 19
M. Jecan ROU-Yan Sabanin RUS6-26-3   21 Mar 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-16-2   21 Mar 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Georg Winkler ITA7-631-66-1  21 Mar 19
First
Georg Winkler ITA-Sandro Kopp AUT1-66-46-3  20 Mar 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Alexander Erler AUT6-06-1   20 Mar 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Bora Sengul TUR6-36-3   20 Mar 19
Jules Okala FRA-A. Shevchenko RUS6-46-4   20 Mar 19
M. Jecan ROU-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-26-2   20 Mar 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Lenny Hampel AUT6-07-64   20 Mar 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Julian Ocleppo ITA2-67-666-2  20 Mar 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-34-67-64  20 Mar 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-F. Alves BRA7-656-1   20 Mar 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Tomas Vanko SVK6-36-1   20 Mar 19
Peter Torebko GER-Takeru Yuzuki JPN6-46-2   20 Mar 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-1   19 Mar 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-726-46-4  19 Mar 19
A. Petrone ITA-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-56-1   19 Mar 19
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Jordi Walder GER6-42-66-2  19 Mar 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Denys Klok UKR6-36-4   19 Mar 19
Qualifying
Georg Winkler ITA-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-26-4   19 Mar 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Luis Gomar Monio ESP6-36-3   19 Mar 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-A. Skorilas GRE6-26-2   19 Mar 19
M. Jecan ROU-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-26-3   19 Mar 19
Sandro Kopp AUT-Luca Gelhardt GER7-664-610-8  19 Mar 19
Takeru Yuzuki JPN-V. Cornea ROU6-42-610-4  19 Mar 19
q-First
Georg Winkler ITA-Jim Walder GER6-26-4   18 Mar 19
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-0   18 Mar 19
M. Jecan ROU-C. Oliveira BRA6-46-2   18 Mar 19
Yuanfeng Li CHN-N. Ushakov UKR6-36-0   18 Mar 19
Sandro Kopp AUT-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-46-1   18 Mar 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Besir Durguti MKD6-36-0   18 Mar 19
V. Cornea ROU-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-37-67   18 Mar 19
Takeru Yuzuki JPN-Michal Selecky SVK2-67-6710-8  18 Mar 19
Shamael Chaudhry GBR-Sabit Suntic SRB6-16-3   18 Mar 19
Yan Sabanin RUS-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-1   18 Mar 19
A. Skorilas GRE-A. Ovcharov RUS6-47-65   18 Mar 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-A. Prudnikau BLR6-46-3   18 Mar 19