M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Mar 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vit Kopriva CZE-Pol Toledo Bague ESP5-76-11-0ret. 25 Mar 19
1/2
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-36-2   24 Mar 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-26-4   24 Mar 19
1/4
Vit Kopriva CZE-Louis Tessa FRA6-46-0   23 Mar 19
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-M. Kestelboim ARG7-56-2   23 Mar 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Mathieu Perchicot FRA7-686-3   23 Mar 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP7-656-2   23 Mar 19
Second
Louis Tessa FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA6-43-610-5  23 Mar 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-D. Flores CHI7-56-0   23 Mar 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-F. Egea ARG6-41-610-5  23 Mar 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-S. Battaglino ITA6-16-1   23 Mar 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Samuel Puskar SVK6-06-1   23 Mar 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-F. Jianu ROU3-66-010-6  23 Mar 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-36-3   23 Mar 19
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-A. Ingarao ITA6-14-0ret.  23 Mar 19
First
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Manfred Fellin ITA6-36-1   23 Mar 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Ivan Davydov RUS7-663-67-5  22 Mar 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS3-67-56-1  22 Mar 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Tomas Liska SVK6-26-2   22 Mar 19
D. Flores CHI-G. Juan ESP6-26-4   22 Mar 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Maxime Mora FRA7-647-5   20 Mar 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Ignacio Carou ARG6-26-2   20 Mar 19
F. Egea ARG-R. Storrie GBR6-32-67-5  19 Mar 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-S. Abdallah TUN6-46-3   19 Mar 19
F. Jianu ROU-Christoph Negritu GER6-31-67-62  19 Mar 19
Louis Tessa FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-42-67-5  19 Mar 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-26-3   19 Mar 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-2   19 Mar 19
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-R. Nocera ITA6-26-2   19 Mar 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Yassir Kilani MAR6-36-0   19 Mar 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-I. Morillo ESP6-27-64   19 Mar 19
Qualifying
G. Juan ESP-Maxence Broville FRA6-37-64   18 Mar 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-M. Makhlouf ALG3-66-110-6  18 Mar 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Jake Hersey GBR6-26-7310-7  18 Mar 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Arthur Reymond FRA6-44-610-4  18 Mar 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Amaury Delmas FRA6-47-64   18 Mar 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Jakob Groener NOR6-766-210-7  18 Mar 19
q-First
Jake Hersey GBR-G. Cordonnier ARG6-40-612-10  18 Mar 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA7-51-610-8  18 Mar 19
M. Makhlouf ALG-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-06-0   18 Mar 19
Jakob Groener NOR-Anze Arh SLO6-46-3   18 Mar 19
Maxence Broville FRA-Tommy Hamilton AUS6-16-3   18 Mar 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-16-3   18 Mar 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Edoardo Lavagno ITA4-67-6210-5  18 Mar 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-Alexander Merino PER5-76-410-7  18 Mar 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Milos Nikolic SRB6-23-0ret.  18 Mar 19
G. Juan ESP-Pierre Delage FRA7-56-3   18 Mar 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Ivan Denisov RUS6-33-610-8  18 Mar 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Samuel Pointon GBR6-26-1   18 Mar 19