M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Rinderknech FRA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-46-2   17 Mar 19
1/2
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Erik Crepaldi ITA7-54-67-66  16 Mar 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-736-36-1  16 Mar 19
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-O. Batalla ESP7-657-64   15 Mar 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Vit Kopriva CZE7-666-4   15 Mar 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Paul Woerner GER6-1ret.   15 Mar 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Simon Carr IRL6-36-3   15 Mar 19
Second
Paul Woerner GER-F. Jianu ROU6-32-66-3  14 Mar 19
O. Batalla ESP-F. Egea ARG6-746-06-4  14 Mar 19
Simon Carr IRL-Wilson Leite BRA7-664-66-1  14 Mar 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-16-2   14 Mar 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-36-4   14 Mar 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-S. Gornes ESP4-66-26-4  14 Mar 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Maxime Hamou FRA6-713-2ret.  14 Mar 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Christoph Negritu GER4-66-26-3  14 Mar 19
First
A. Rinderknech FRA-Simone Roncalli ITA6-46-4   13 Mar 19
Christoph Negritu GER-M. Kestelboim ARG7-56-2   13 Mar 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-46-0   13 Mar 19
F. Jianu ROU-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA4-4ret.   13 Mar 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-04-67-66  13 Mar 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Anze Arh SLO6-06-0   13 Mar 19
F. Egea ARG-M. Makhlouf ALG6-16-3   13 Mar 19
O. Batalla ESP-Yassir Kilani MAR6-16-0   13 Mar 19
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Maxime Mora FRA6-36-1   13 Mar 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Davide Galoppini ITA6-16-4   13 Mar 19
Simon Carr IRL-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-36-2   13 Mar 19
S. Gornes ESP-A. Ingarao ITA7-636-2   13 Mar 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA4-66-47-62  12 Mar 19
Paul Woerner GER-Omar Salman BEL3-67-55-3ret. 12 Mar 19
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Matteo Masala ITA6-16-2   12 Mar 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-66ret.   12 Mar 19
Qualifying
Maxime Mora FRA-Vasko Mladenov BUL1-67-6610-8  11 Mar 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Amaury Delmas FRA3-66-210-4  11 Mar 19
S. Gornes ESP-S. Battaglino ITA7-56-2   11 Mar 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Florent Diep FRA6-46-3   11 Mar 19
Simon Carr IRL-Ignacio Carou ARG6-36-3   11 Mar 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Dennis Uspensky USA4-66-410-3  11 Mar 19
q-First
Maxime Hamou FRA-S. Contri ESP7-56-4   11 Mar 19
Maxime Mora FRA-R. Nocera ITA6-36-3   11 Mar 19
Vasko Mladenov BUL-G. Cordonnier ARG6-47-5   11 Mar 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-4   11 Mar 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Ivan Davydov RUS6-23-610-8  11 Mar 19
S. Gornes ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS7-636-3   11 Mar 19
Florent Diep FRA-Manfred Fellin ITA6-33-612-10  11 Mar 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-A. Pujolras ESP6-36-2   11 Mar 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Tomas Liska SVK6-47-65   11 Mar 19
Ignacio Carou ARG-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-26-4   11 Mar 19
Simon Carr IRL-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-26-0   11 Mar 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-06-1   11 Mar 19