M25+H Kazan
Tournament details

M25+H Kazan

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.49
Longitude:49.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-31-66-4  17 Mar 19
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Martins Podzus LAT6-26-4   16 Mar 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-44-66-1  16 Mar 19
1/4
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Julian Lenz GER6-16-2   15 Mar 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Ben Patael ISR7-56-0   15 Mar 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-16-1   15 Mar 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-37-67   15 Mar 19
Second
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-43-66-1  14 Mar 19
Ben Patael ISR-Jeremy Jahn GER7-667-5   14 Mar 19
Julian Lenz GER-Richard Muzaev RUS7-643-0ret.  14 Mar 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-26-3   14 Mar 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-26-2   14 Mar 19
Martins Podzus LAT-T. Gabashvili RUS6-46-3   14 Mar 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-16-1   14 Mar 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-54-66-2  14 Mar 19
First
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-23-67-5  13 Mar 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS6-26-736-4  13 Mar 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-1   13 Mar 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-Kristian Lozan RUS6-16-3   13 Mar 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-24-66-1  13 Mar 19
Julian Lenz GER-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-16-1   13 Mar 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-0ret.   13 Mar 19
Ben Patael ISR-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-2   13 Mar 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-22-0ret.  13 Mar 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-16-3   13 Mar 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Sergey Betov BLR6-26-4   13 Mar 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-16-0   13 Mar 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS5-76-46-3  13 Mar 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-32-66-4  12 Mar 19
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Denis Yevseyev KAZ4-67-656-4  12 Mar 19
Richard Muzaev RUS-Daniil Glinka EST6-46-4   12 Mar 19
Qualifying
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Philipp Klimov RUS1-66-410-6  12 Mar 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-16-3   12 Mar 19
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-36-1   12 Mar 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Niklas Johansson SWE7-646-1   12 Mar 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-06-1   12 Mar 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-16-3   12 Mar 19
q-First
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-26-3   11 Mar 19
Philipp Klimov RUS-Kenneth Raisma EST6-42-610-4  11 Mar 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-37-65   11 Mar 19
Andrey Uvarov RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-43-610-7  11 Mar 19
Vladimir Ivanov EST-A. Liaonenka BLR7-56-3   11 Mar 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Bulat Galiev RUS6-33-610-4  11 Mar 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Egor Agafonov RUS6-26-0   11 Mar 19
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-36-1   11 Mar 19
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-4   11 Mar 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Andrey Budanov RUS6-06-1   11 Mar 19
Niklas Johansson SWE-S. Abzalov UZB7-637-5   11 Mar 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS7-626-2   11 Mar 19