Bordeaux Challenger
Tournament details

Bordeaux Challenger

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:€114 000
Website:http://www.tournoi-primrosebordeaux.com/
Latitude:44.5
Longitude:-0.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lucas Pouille FRA-Mikael Ymer SWE6-36-3   05 May 19
1/2
Mikael Ymer SWE-Filip Horansky SVK6-16-0   04 May 19
Lucas Pouille FRA-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-16-3   04 May 19
1/4
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Gianluca Mager ITA6-17-61   03 May 19
Lucas Pouille FRA-Quentin Halys FRA6-41-66-3  03 May 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Adrian Mannarino FRA7-57-5   03 May 19
Filip Horansky SVK-J. Tsonga FRA6-46-4   03 May 19
Third
Quentin Halys FRA-Oscar Otte GER7-56-1   02 May 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-33-66-3  02 May 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-2   02 May 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Marcos Giron USA7-56-2   02 May 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Hugo Nys FRA7-56-3   02 May 19
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Maxime Janvier FRA6-26-4   02 May 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Julian Lenz GER6-46-4   02 May 19
Lucas Pouille FRA-Tommy Robredo ESP6-31-66-2  02 May 19
Second
Gianluca Mager ITA-Laurent Lokoli FRA4-66-26-0  01 May 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-36-4   01 May 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-37-64   01 May 19
Marcos Giron USA-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-16-4   01 May 19
Hugo Nys FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA4-66-47-5  01 May 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Kimmer Coppejans BEL1-66-26-3  01 May 19
Oscar Otte GER-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-31-66-4  01 May 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-J. Tatlot FRA6-27-64   01 May 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Tristan Lamasine FRA4-67-646-4  30 Apr 19
Lucas Pouille FRA-Pedro Cachin ARG4-66-47-61  30 Apr 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Calvin Hemery FRA6-46-3   30 Apr 19
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-46-0   30 Apr 19
Julian Lenz GER-Antoine Hoang FRA7-623-66-3  30 Apr 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-O. Batalla ESP7-56-2   30 Apr 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-16-4   30 Apr 19
J. Tsonga FRA-Viktor Troicki SRB6-17-61   30 Apr 19
First
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-56-3   30 Apr 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Evan Furness FRA6-17-62   30 Apr 19
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA7-657-5   30 Apr 19
Hugo Nys FRA-D. Nava ESP7-647-5   30 Apr 19
Matteo Martineau FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-36-4   29 Apr 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-D. G.-Traver ESP6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Julian Lenz GER-T. Gabashvili RUS6-36-4   29 Apr 19
O. Batalla ESP-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-46-2   29 Apr 19
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Jan Choinski GER2-1ret.   29 Apr 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-K. Maamoun EGY6-06-3   29 Apr 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-Yannick Mertens BEL6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-06-4   29 Apr 19
Viktor Troicki SRB-Nicolas Mahut FRA7-666-2   29 Apr 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-B. Miralles ESP7-5ret.   29 Apr 19
J. Tatlot FRA-Steve Darcis BEL7-636-3   29 Apr 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Pierre Delage FRA6-36-4   29 Apr 19
Qualifying
Hugo Nys FRA-Tobias Simon GER6-26-4   29 Apr 19
Albano Olivetti FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA7-56-4   29 Apr 19