Francavilla Challenger
Tournament details

Francavilla Challenger

 
Date:Apr 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.internazionaliabruzzo.com/
Latitude:42.25
Longitude:14.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Oscar Otte GER6-36-736-3  28 Apr 19
1/2
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-36-4   27 Apr 19
Oscar Otte GER-M. Marterer GER6-14-1ret.  27 Apr 19
1/4
Oscar Otte GER-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-4   26 Apr 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-46-1   26 Apr 19
M. Marterer GER-Mikael Ymer SWE6-46-4   26 Apr 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Federico Gaio ITA6-746-47-66  26 Apr 19
Third
M. Marterer GER-Alexey Vatutin RUS2-66-36-1  25 Apr 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Pavel Kotov RUS0-67-57-5  25 Apr 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Gian Marco Moroni ITA3-66-26-0  25 Apr 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-47-5   25 Apr 19
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Lorenzo Musetti ITA7-56-3   25 Apr 19
Oscar Otte GER-Thomaz Bellucci BRA4-3ret.   25 Apr 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-22-0ret.  25 Apr 19
Federico Gaio ITA-J. H.-Fernandez DOM7-640-66-1  25 Apr 19
Second
M. Marterer GER-Gastao Elias POR6-746-36-3  24 Apr 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Facundo Arguello ARG7-646-2   24 Apr 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Riccardo Bonadio ITA4-67-647-5  24 Apr 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Jurij Rodionov AUT7-676-2   24 Apr 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Dominik Koepfer GER6-44-66-3  24 Apr 19
Oscar Otte GER-B. Miralles ESP6-16-4   24 Apr 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Viktor Galovic CRO4-66-36-3  24 Apr 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-656-3   24 Apr 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-17-5   24 Apr 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-A. Federico ITA6-16-2   24 Apr 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Quentin Halys FRA6-26-2   23 Apr 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Matteo Viola ITA6-16-2   23 Apr 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-756-46-4  23 Apr 19
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-36-0   23 Apr 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-43-66-4  23 Apr 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Matteo Donati ITA6-4ret.   23 Apr 19
First
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Andrea Vavassori ITA3-66-16-2  23 Apr 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-16-4   23 Apr 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Andrea Basso ITA7-54-66-3  23 Apr 19
Gastao Elias POR-David Perez Sanz ESP6-47-64   23 Apr 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Aldin Setkic BIH6-16-2   23 Apr 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-J. Cosano ESP6-16-3   23 Apr 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-46-2   22 Apr 19
Matteo Viola ITA-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-36-2   22 Apr 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-36-2   22 Apr 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-J. Tatlot FRA6-33-66-2  22 Apr 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA7-53-66-3  22 Apr 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Enzo Couacaud FRA7-664-66-0  22 Apr 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Steve Darcis BEL4-66-26-3  22 Apr 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-G. Nicola ITA6-33-66-4  22 Apr 19
B. Miralles ESP-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-26-3   22 Apr 19
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Raul Brancaccio ITA2-66-16-2  22 Apr 19
Qualifying
Andrea Vavassori ITA-A. Federico ITA6-16-1   22 Apr 19
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Gerard Granollers ESP7-646-7117-5  22 Apr 19