Tallahassee Challenger
Tournament details

Tallahassee Challenger

 
Date:Apr 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.tallahasseechallenger.com/
Latitude:30.26
Longitude:-84.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Emilio Gomez ECU-Tommy Paul USA6-26-2   28 Apr 19
1/2
Tommy Paul USA-Tennys Sandgren USA6-46-3   27 Apr 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Corentin Moutet FRA6-16-4   27 Apr 19
1/4
Corentin Moutet FRA-Sumit Nagal IND6-21-67-5  26 Apr 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-756-36-0  26 Apr 19
Tommy Paul USA-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-46-1   26 Apr 19
Tennys Sandgren USA-Noah Rubin USA7-56-1   26 Apr 19
Third
Sumit Nagal IND-Jordi Arconada ARG7-646-1   25 Apr 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI2-67-56-2  25 Apr 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Andrea Collarini ARG3-66-26-3  25 Apr 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Marc Polmans AUS6-46-2   25 Apr 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Federico Coria ARG6-35-76-3  25 Apr 19
Noah Rubin USA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS3-66-47-5  25 Apr 19
Tennys Sandgren USA-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-36-756-4  25 Apr 19
Tommy Paul USA-Mitchell Krueger USA2-66-47-62  25 Apr 19
Second
Tommy Paul USA-Martin Cuevas URU6-16-4   24 Apr 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Collin Altamirano USA6-32-67-65  24 Apr 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Guilherme Clezar BRA6-777-56-2  24 Apr 19
Mitchell Krueger USA-Johannes Haerteis GER3-66-46-1  24 Apr 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-M. Vera CHI6-31-66-3  24 Apr 19
Noah Rubin USA-Thai Kwiatkowski USA6-16-2   24 Apr 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Paolo Lorenzi ITA6-26-746-4  24 Apr 19
Tennys Sandgren USA-Stefan Kozlov USA6-36-2   24 Apr 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-A. Gonzalez COL6-24-2ret.  23 Apr 19
Jordi Arconada ARG-A. Ritschard SUI4-67-56-1  23 Apr 19
Federico Coria ARG-Peter Polansky CAN6-36-2   23 Apr 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Santiago Giraldo COL6-24-3ret.  23 Apr 19
Marc Polmans AUS-Sebastian Korda USA7-636-736-4  23 Apr 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Mats Moraing GER7-56-1   23 Apr 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Alexandre Muller FRA6-23-66-4  23 Apr 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Jc Aragone USA6-36-2   23 Apr 19
First
Andrea Collarini ARG-Sekou Bangoura USA6-33-66-2  23 Apr 19
Martin Cuevas URU-Zane Khan USA6-32-0ret.  23 Apr 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Aslan Karatsev RUS7-652-66-3  23 Apr 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-Evan Song USA6-46-4   23 Apr 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Benjamin Hassan GER6-36-3   23 Apr 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Dennis Novikov USA6-46-2   22 Apr 19
A. Gonzalez COL-Vincent Millot FRA6-26-3   22 Apr 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-J. Varillas PER6-17-66   22 Apr 19
Stefan Kozlov USA-Alexander Zhurbin RUS4-66-46-0  22 Apr 19
Collin Altamirano USA-Ryan Shane USA6-47-64   22 Apr 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Miljan Zekic SRB6-46-2   22 Apr 19
A. Ritschard SUI-Roberto Cid DOM6-43-66-4  22 Apr 19
M. Vera CHI-A. Rinderknech FRA7-636-3   22 Apr 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-07-67   22 Apr 19
Federico Coria ARG-Jelle Sels NED6-16-2   22 Apr 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Ulises Blanch USA7-616-3   22 Apr 19
Qualifying
Benjamin Hassan GER-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-1   22 Apr 19
Jordi Arconada ARG-Aleksandar Vukic AUS4-66-26-4  22 Apr 19