Leon Challenger
Tournament details

Leon Challenger

 
Date:Apr 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$81 000
Website:http://www.agt.mx/
Latitude:21.07
Longitude:-101.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Blaz Rola SLO-Liam Broady GBR6-44-66-3  28 Apr 19
1/2
Liam Broady GBR-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-2ret.   27 Apr 19
Blaz Rola SLO-James Ward GBR6-756-37-67  27 Apr 19
1/4
Liam Broady GBR-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-54-66-3  26 Apr 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Gonzalo Escobar ECU7-676-3   26 Apr 19
James Ward GBR-Marcelo Arevalo ESA6-36-4   26 Apr 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-47-63   26 Apr 19
Third
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Pedja Krstin SRB2-66-46-3  25 Apr 19
James Ward GBR-Darian King BAR6-16-4   25 Apr 19
Liam Broady GBR-Lucas Miedler AUT1-67-656-3  25 Apr 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Mohamed Safwat EGY5-76-46-3  25 Apr 19
Marcelo Arevalo ESA-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-37-5   25 Apr 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Mirza Basic BIH5-76-36-4  25 Apr 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Manuel Guinard FRA6-26-1   25 Apr 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Danilo Petrovic SRB7-607-5   25 Apr 19
Second
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Borna Gojo CRO6-746-16-4  24 Apr 19
Blaz Rola SLO-M. Huesler SUI7-56-3   24 Apr 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Donald Young USA6-37-5   24 Apr 19
Mirza Basic BIH-Martin Redlicki USA6-27-5   24 Apr 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Lucas Gomez MEX3-67-56-3  24 Apr 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Dustin Brown GER6-46-2   24 Apr 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-J. Smith AUS6-36-4   24 Apr 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Scott Griekspoor NED7-6146-3   24 Apr 19
Liam Broady GBR-C. Eubanks USA7-652-66-4  23 Apr 19
James Ward GBR-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-36-4   23 Apr 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-A. Martinavarr ESP6-36-3   23 Apr 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-27-66   23 Apr 19
Darian King BAR-Skander Mansouri TUN6-36-2   23 Apr 19
Marcelo Arevalo ESA-A. Sarkissian USA6-737-57-64  23 Apr 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-R. O.-Olmedo ESP7-646-3   23 Apr 19
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-T. Wild BRA6-35-76-4  23 Apr 19
First
Martin Redlicki USA-Milledge Cossu USA6-26-2   23 Apr 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-C. Carabelli ARG6-26-2   23 Apr 19
Lucas Gomez MEX-Felipe Mantilla COL7-656-4   23 Apr 19
M. Huesler SUI-Victor Estrella DOM7-636-2   23 Apr 19
T. Wild BRA-Evan King USA6-33-67-64  22 Apr 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-M. Descotte ARG6-36-2   22 Apr 19
Liam Broady GBR-Renzo Olivo ARG6-26-3   22 Apr 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-46-4   22 Apr 19
Borna Gojo CRO-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-626-4   22 Apr 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Ante Pavic CRO6-46-2   22 Apr 19
A. Sarkissian USA-Luis Patino MEX6-16-2   22 Apr 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-Michael Redlicki USA6-26-6ret.  22 Apr 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Kevin King USA6-757-656-2  22 Apr 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Ernesto Escobedo USA6-47-63   22 Apr 19
A. Martinavarr ESP-Joao Menezes BRA6-36-4   22 Apr 19
C. G.-Herrera ESP-G. Villasenor MEX6-46-3   22 Apr 19
Qualifying
Martin Redlicki USA-E. Balmaceda MEX6-16-2   22 Apr 19
Felipe Mantilla COL-C. Carabelli ARG6-17-64   22 Apr 19