Tunis Challenger
Tournament details

Tunis Challenger

 
Date:Apr 15, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:36.48
Longitude:10.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pablo Cuevas URU-Joao Domingues POR7-56-4   21 Apr 19
1/2
Joao Domingues POR-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-46-4   20 Apr 19
Pablo Cuevas URU-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-26-4   20 Apr 19
1/4
Pablo Cuevas URU-D. G.-Traver ESP6-27-5   19 Apr 19
Joao Domingues POR-Gian Marco Moroni ITA5-76-47-5  19 Apr 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Facundo Arguello ARG2-66-36-4  19 Apr 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Attila Balazs HUN6-26-2   19 Apr 19
Third
D. G.-Traver ESP-Federico Gaio ITA7-56-3   18 Apr 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Oscar Otte GER6-26-3   18 Apr 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Pedro Sousa POR4-66-36-2  18 Apr 19
Pablo Cuevas URU-Viktor Troicki SRB7-56-4   18 Apr 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-Skander Mansouri TUN7-56-3   18 Apr 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL2-66-36-3  18 Apr 19
Joao Domingues POR-Federico Coria ARG6-43-66-2  18 Apr 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-J. Tatlot FRA6-15-76-3  18 Apr 19
Second
D. G.-Traver ESP-Viktor Galovic CRO7-56-1   17 Apr 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-46-3   17 Apr 19
Viktor Troicki SRB-S. Napolitano ITA7-57-64   17 Apr 19
Federico Coria ARG-Roberto Marcora ITA6-36-4   17 Apr 19
Joao Domingues POR-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-45-76-4  17 Apr 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-P. Portero ESP1-66-36-4  17 Apr 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-22-66-1  17 Apr 19
Oscar Otte GER-Dragos Dima ROU7-657-67   17 Apr 19
J. Tatlot FRA-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-27-61   17 Apr 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Quentin Halys FRA1-66-46-2  17 Apr 19
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-3   16 Apr 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-16-3   16 Apr 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-56-2   16 Apr 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Jurgen Zopp EST6-46-736-2  16 Apr 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-23-66-4  16 Apr 19
Pablo Cuevas URU-Pedro Cachin ARG6-36-2   16 Apr 19
First
Tomislav Brkic BIH-D. Hernandez ESP6-36-1   16 Apr 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-46-3   16 Apr 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-M. Martinez ESP6-24-66-4  16 Apr 19
Federico Coria ARG-O. Batalla ESP6-24-66-4  16 Apr 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-47-65   16 Apr 19
Viktor Troicki SRB-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-746-43-0ret. 16 Apr 19
J. Tatlot FRA-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-16-746-3  15 Apr 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-David Perez Sanz ESP6-46-3   15 Apr 19
Joao Domingues POR-Kevin Krawietz GER6-26-4   15 Apr 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-46-3   15 Apr 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA2-66-27-5  15 Apr 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-35-77-5  15 Apr 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Daniel Masur GER2-66-27-5  15 Apr 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-36-2   15 Apr 19
Dragos Dima ROU-Aldin Setkic BIH6-46-4   15 Apr 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Moez Echargui TUN6-26-0   15 Apr 19
Qualifying
D. Hernandez ESP-Sander Gille BEL6-756-36-4  15 Apr 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-S. Abdallah TUN6-26-0   15 Apr 19