Anning Challenger
Tournament details

Anning Challenger

 
Date:Apr 15, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:China China
Prize money:$162 000
Website:
Latitude:24.55
Longitude:102.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jay Clarke GBR-P. Gunneswaran IND6-46-3   21 Apr 19
1/2
Jay Clarke GBR-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-36-2   20 Apr 19
P. Gunneswaran IND-Kamil Majchrzak POL7-656-736-4  20 Apr 19
1/4
Jay Clarke GBR-James Duckworth AUS7-53-66-1  19 Apr 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Alex Bolt AUS6-756-46-3  19 Apr 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-R. Ramanathan IND6-17-64   19 Apr 19
P. Gunneswaran IND-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-56-3   19 Apr 19
Third
James Duckworth AUS-J. Kubler AUS7-57-65   18 Apr 19
R. Ramanathan IND-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-33-66-3  18 Apr 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Jason Jung TPE6-37-61   18 Apr 19
Alex Bolt AUS-E. L.-Perez ESP6-36-4   18 Apr 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Maxime Janvier FRA6-36-4   18 Apr 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Andrej Martin SVK6-16-706-1  18 Apr 19
P. Gunneswaran IND-Adam Pavlasek CZE7-56-3   18 Apr 19
Jay Clarke GBR-Jordan Thompson AUS7-52-66-2  18 Apr 19
Second
E. L.-Perez ESP-Luke Saville AUS6-36-4   17 Apr 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Zhe Li CHN6-46-3   17 Apr 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Maverick Banes AUS6-46-1   17 Apr 19
James Duckworth AUS-Jacob Grills AUS6-36-4   17 Apr 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Dennis Novak AUT6-16-1   17 Apr 19
Jason Jung TPE-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-35-77-5  17 Apr 19
Jay Clarke GBR-Matteo Viola ITA6-46-3   17 Apr 19
Jordan Thompson AUS-Max Purcell AUS6-36-4   17 Apr 19
P. Gunneswaran IND-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND6-26-4   16 Apr 19
Alex Bolt AUS-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN2-67-626-4  16 Apr 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Yunseong Chung KOR7-623-1ret.  16 Apr 19
J. Kubler AUS-Makoto Ochi JPN6-26-1   16 Apr 19
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-612-66-2  16 Apr 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-757-57-62  16 Apr 19
R. Ramanathan IND-Yan Bai CHN6-46-4   16 Apr 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Ze Zhang CHN7-686-3   16 Apr 19
First
Maverick Banes AUS-Ben Patael ISR4-66-37-65  16 Apr 19
Jacob Grills AUS-Yecong He CHN6-16-4   16 Apr 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-N. Barrientos COL6-26-2   16 Apr 19
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Akira Santillan AUS5-77-656-0  15 Apr 19
Luke Saville AUS-Andrew Harris AUS3-66-46-4  15 Apr 19
Makoto Ochi JPN-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-27-66   15 Apr 19
Yunseong Chung KOR-Hanyi Liu CHN6-16-3   15 Apr 19
Yan Bai CHN-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-16-4   15 Apr 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Zihao Xia CHN6-26-0   15 Apr 19
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-45-77-5  15 Apr 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-736-36-1  15 Apr 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Fajing Sun CHN6-36-1   15 Apr 19
Zhe Li CHN-Tung-Lin Wu TPE6-27-65   15 Apr 19
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-26-4   15 Apr 19
Max Purcell AUS-Di Wu CHN6-44-66-2  15 Apr 19
Matteo Viola ITA-Xin Gao CHN6-36-1   15 Apr 19
Qualifying
Jacob Grills AUS-Rui-Xuan Wang CHN6-16-0   15 Apr 19
Ben Patael ISR-Haoyuan Huang CHN6-46-2   15 Apr 19