Murcia Challenger
Tournament details

Murcia Challenger

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:€46 000
Website:
Latitude:37.59
Longitude:-1.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Baena ESP-Mikael Ymer SWE2-66-06-2  14 Apr 19
1/2
Mikael Ymer SWE-Tallon Griekspoor NEDw/o    13 Apr 19
R. Baena ESP-Kimmer Coppejans BEL4-66-26-3  13 Apr 19
1/4
R. Baena ESP-E. L.-Perez ESP6-16-737-62  12 Apr 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Rudolf Molleker GER7-56-0   12 Apr 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-B. Miralles ESP1-67-687-5  12 Apr 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Salvatore Caruso ITA7-646-4   12 Apr 19
Third
R. Baena ESP-S. G.-Ferrol ESP6-16-4   11 Apr 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-43-1ret.  11 Apr 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Pedro Cachin ARG6-26-4   11 Apr 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-56-3   11 Apr 19
B. Miralles ESP-M. Martinez ESP7-616-4   11 Apr 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Lukas Rosol CZE7-52-67-5  11 Apr 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Pedro Sousa POR7-57-66   11 Apr 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-C. Garfia ESP6-16-756-3  11 Apr 19
Second
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Attila Balazs HUN6-43-66-3  10 Apr 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Benjamin Bonzi FRA2-66-47-5  10 Apr 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-T. Monteiro BRA4-66-47-61  10 Apr 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-16-3   10 Apr 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Jan Choinski GER6-26-4   10 Apr 19
C. Garfia ESP-P. Portero ESP6-37-64   10 Apr 19
B. Miralles ESP-Arthur De Greef BEL6-46-1   10 Apr 19
M. Martinez ESP-Facundo Arguello ARG6-16-4   10 Apr 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Tommy Robredo ESP6-34-66-2  10 Apr 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Ruben Bemelmans BEL3-67-56-2  10 Apr 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-07-5   09 Apr 19
S. G.-Ferrol ESP-Thomaz Bellucci BRA7-646-3   09 Apr 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-O. Batalla ESP3-66-27-65  09 Apr 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-D. G.-Traver ESP3-66-36-3  09 Apr 19
R. Baena ESP-Federico Gaio ITA6-06-4   09 Apr 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Gerard Granollers ESP6-26-3   09 Apr 19
First
Jan Choinski GER-D. Hernandez ESP6-36-3   09 Apr 19
M. Martinez ESP-Nicolas Almagro ESP6-26-2   09 Apr 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-23-67-63  09 Apr 19
C. Garfia ESP-Gleb Sakharov FRA7-666-4   09 Apr 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Fabricio Neis BRA6-737-626-3  09 Apr 19
O. Batalla ESP-Pere Riba ESP6-44-65-3ret. 08 Apr 19
Gerard Granollers ESP-David Perez Sanz ESP6-36-2   08 Apr 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-26-1   08 Apr 19
B. Miralles ESP-J. Tatlot FRA6-21-66-1  08 Apr 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-Lucas Miedler AUT6-36-3   08 Apr 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-26-0   08 Apr 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Tobias Kamke GER6-16-4   08 Apr 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-C. Montagud ESP6-46-1   08 Apr 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Joao Domingues POR3-66-46-0  08 Apr 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-22-66-4  08 Apr 19
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-33-66-3  08 Apr 19
Qualifying
D. Hernandez ESP-Fabricio Neis BRA6-36-2   08 Apr 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-D. Sanchez ESP6-26-1   08 Apr 19