Barletta Challenger
Tournament details

Barletta Challenger

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.openbarletta.it/
Latitude:41.19
Longitude:16.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gianluca Mager ITA-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-675-73-2ret. 14 Apr 19
1/2
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-27-5   13 Apr 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-36-4   13 Apr 19
1/4
Viktor Galovic CRO-Filip Horansky SVK6-47-63   12 Apr 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-S. Napolitano ITA7-646-3   12 Apr 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Federico Coria ARG7-646-1   12 Apr 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-16-3   12 Apr 19
Third
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-46-3   11 Apr 19
Federico Coria ARG-Stefano Travaglia ITA3-66-46-3  11 Apr 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Lorenzo Musetti ITA1-66-16-2  11 Apr 19
S. Napolitano ITA-Oscar Otte GER6-36-1   11 Apr 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA4-67-626-4  11 Apr 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Filippo Baldi ITA6-46-2   11 Apr 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-631-0ret.  11 Apr 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-T. Kokkinakis AUSw/o    11 Apr 19
Second
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Andrea Collarini ARG7-676-3   10 Apr 19
Filippo Baldi ITA-Sumit Nagal IND6-36-4   10 Apr 19
T. Kokkinakis AUS-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-44-66-4  10 Apr 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Pavel Kotov RUS6-26-4   10 Apr 19
Federico Coria ARG-Mats Moraing GER7-56-3   10 Apr 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-36-4   10 Apr 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-24-67-5  10 Apr 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA5-1ret.   10 Apr 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-37-5   10 Apr 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-56-2   09 Apr 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-26-0   09 Apr 19
Oscar Otte GER-J. Cosano ESP4-66-36-4  09 Apr 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-K. Maamoun EGY5-76-17-5  09 Apr 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Daniel Masur GER6-746-46-3  09 Apr 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Jannik Sinner ITA7-56-3   09 Apr 19
S. Napolitano ITA-Laurynas Grigelis LTUw/o    09 Apr 19
First
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-4   09 Apr 19
Federico Coria ARG-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-766-36-1  09 Apr 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Peter Heller GER1-66-16-0  09 Apr 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-46-2   09 Apr 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-06-1   09 Apr 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Skander Mansouri TUN6-43-67-62  08 Apr 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Norbert Gombos SVK6-17-64   08 Apr 19
Daniel Masur GER-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-16-2   08 Apr 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Aldin Setkic BIH6-16-3   08 Apr 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Vaclav Safranek CZE4-67-646-3  08 Apr 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA0-66-46-1  08 Apr 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Steve Darcis BEL4-66-27-63  08 Apr 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Gastao Elias POR6-36-4   08 Apr 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Zdenek Kolar CZE1-66-37-5  08 Apr 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-41-64-2ret. 08 Apr 19
J. Cosano ESP-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-35-76-2  08 Apr 19
Qualifying
Johannes Haerteis GER-Marco Bortolotti ITA4-66-16-4  08 Apr 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-37-5   08 Apr 19