Alicante Challenger
Tournament details

Alicante Challenger

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.equelite.com/challenger-jcferrero-open/
Latitude:38.21
Longitude:-0.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pablo Andujar ESP-P. Portero ESP6-33-66-4  07 Apr 19
1/2
Pablo Andujar ESP-Carlos Taberner ESP6-36-3   06 Apr 19
P. Portero ESP-J. H.-Fernandez DOM7-646-2   06 Apr 19
1/4
P. Portero ESP-M. Martinez ESP6-36-3   05 Apr 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Joao Domingues POR7-647-62   05 Apr 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Pedro Sousa POR4-67-696-4  05 Apr 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Salvatore Caruso ITA3-66-36-4  05 Apr 19
Third
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-A. Martin ESP6-46-1   04 Apr 19
Pedro Sousa POR-A. Fokina ESP6-24-66-0  04 Apr 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-756-16-4  04 Apr 19
P. Portero ESP-E. L.-Perez ESP7-666-1   04 Apr 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Elias Ymer SWE6-24-66-2  04 Apr 19
Joao Domingues POR-Lukas Rosol CZE7-623-0ret.  04 Apr 19
M. Martinez ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB1-66-26-4  04 Apr 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Arthur De Greef BEL6-36-3   04 Apr 19
Second
E. L.-Perez ESP-T. Monteiro BRA6-747-56-3  03 Apr 19
M. Martinez ESP-Jiri Vesely CZE7-57-65   03 Apr 19
Joao Domingues POR-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-46-4   03 Apr 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-R. Baena ESP2-66-26-2  03 Apr 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-16-2   03 Apr 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-C. Garfia ESP6-24-66-4  03 Apr 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Kevin Krawietz GER7-663-66-3  03 Apr 19
A. Martin ESP-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-42-67-63  03 Apr 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-4   03 Apr 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Lorenzo Giustino ITA2-66-46-2  03 Apr 19
Salvatore Caruso ITA-D. G.-Traver ESP6-37-5   03 Apr 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-726-16-4  02 Apr 19
A. Fokina ESP-Federico Gaio ITA6-26-2   02 Apr 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Tommy Robredo ESP6-16-1   02 Apr 19
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Pedro Cachin ARG6-06-4   02 Apr 19
P. Portero ESP-Adam Pavlasek CZE7-56-736-4  02 Apr 19
First
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Goncalo Oliveira POR3-66-46-3  02 Apr 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-S. G.-Ferrol ESP4-66-37-62  02 Apr 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Nicola Kuhn GER6-26-2   02 Apr 19
Joao Domingues POR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-46-3   02 Apr 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-Facundo Arguello ARG6-43-66-2  02 Apr 19
A. Martin ESP-J. Cosano ESP6-33-66-3  02 Apr 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Orlando Luz BRA6-36-3   02 Apr 19
C. Garfia ESP-Jannik Sinner ITA6-23-66-3  02 Apr 19
Kevin Krawietz GER-Thomaz Bellucci BRA7-56-2   02 Apr 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-3   01 Apr 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-36-3   01 Apr 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-David Perez Sanz ESP6-07-5   01 Apr 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Riccardo Bonadio ITA2-66-36-2  01 Apr 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Federico Coria ARG6-46-3   01 Apr 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Tallon Griekspoor NED7-56-3   01 Apr 19
M. Martinez ESP-J. Carmo BRA6-16-0   01 Apr 19
Qualifying
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-N. Varona ESP7-646-1   01 Apr 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-16-0   01 Apr 19