Sophia Antipolis Challenger
Tournament details

Sophia Antipolis Challenger

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:€69 000
Website:http://www.mouratoglou-open.com/
Latitude:43.62
Longitude:7.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dustin Brown GER-Filip Krajinovic SRB6-37-5   07 Apr 19
1/2
Dustin Brown GER-Rudolf Molleker GER6-716-46-2  06 Apr 19
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Roberto Marcora ITA6-26-2   06 Apr 19
1/4
Dustin Brown GER-Matteo Donati ITA7-56-2   05 Apr 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Simone Bolelli ITA6-33-66-3  05 Apr 19
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Gianluca Mager ITA7-626-4   05 Apr 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-36-3   05 Apr 19
Third
Dustin Brown GER-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-727-56-2  04 Apr 19
Filippo Baldi ITA-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-36-4   04 Apr 19
Matteo Donati ITA-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-757-656-2  04 Apr 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-P. Herbert FRA7-647-5   04 Apr 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-A. Giannessi ITA6-26-3   04 Apr 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Thai Kwiatkowski USA6-756-36-3  04 Apr 19
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Yannick Hanfmann GERw/o    04 Apr 19
Simone Bolelli ITA-Lorenzo Sonego ITA7-687-63   04 Apr 19
Second
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Jozef Kovalik SVK7-626-4   03 Apr 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Calvin Hemery FRA7-684-1ret.  03 Apr 19
P. Herbert FRA-Mohamed Safwat EGY7-636-2   03 Apr 19
A. Giannessi ITA-O. Batalla ESP7-56-2   03 Apr 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Benoit Paire FRA6-36-2   03 Apr 19
Filip Krajinovic SRB-F. Silva POR5-76-46-2  03 Apr 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-27-5   03 Apr 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Lucas Miedler AUT6-37-63   03 Apr 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-A. R.-Vinolas ESP2-66-36-4  03 Apr 19
Filippo Baldi ITA-A. Rinderknech FRA6-2ret.   02 Apr 19
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Lorenzo Musetti ITA6-36-2   02 Apr 19
Simone Bolelli ITA-Peter Heller GER6-27-5   02 Apr 19
Matteo Donati ITA-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-21-1ret.  02 Apr 19
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-B. Miralles ESP6-37-64   02 Apr 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-J. Tatlot FRA1-66-43-0ret. 02 Apr 19
Dustin Brown GER-Robin Haase NED6-46-3   02 Apr 19
First
F. Silva POR-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-16-3   02 Apr 19
Calvin Hemery FRA-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-47-65   02 Apr 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-4   02 Apr 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Mate Valkusz HUN6-11-0ret.  02 Apr 19
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-26-0   02 Apr 19
O. Batalla ESP-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-36-4   01 Apr 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Viktor Troicki SRB6-46-2   01 Apr 19
Peter Heller GER-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR2-66-37-63  01 Apr 19
Matteo Donati ITA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-26-0   01 Apr 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-26-1   01 Apr 19
B. Miralles ESP-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE3-66-46-3  01 Apr 19
Dustin Brown GER-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-2   01 Apr 19
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-K. Maamoun EGY3-66-16-2  01 Apr 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-786-47-5  01 Apr 19
J. Tatlot FRA-Matteo Viola ITA6-26-3   01 Apr 19
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Scott Griekspoor NED6-44-66-4  01 Apr 19
Qualifying
F. Silva POR-Alexander Zhurbin RUS7-656-2   01 Apr 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-26-3   01 Apr 19