St. Brieuc Challenger
Tournament details

St. Brieuc Challenger

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.openharmonie-mutuelle.fr/
Latitude:48.31
Longitude:-2.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Maxime Janvier FRA6-37-61   31 Mar 19
1/2
Maxime Janvier FRA-Corentin Moutet FRA6-737-56-3  30 Mar 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Richard Berankis LTU7-636-4   30 Mar 19
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-651-66-1  29 Mar 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Evgeny Donskoy RUS7-626-4   29 Mar 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Nicolas Mahut FRA6-36-4   29 Mar 19
Richard Berankis LTU-Antoine Hoang FRA6-26-3   29 Mar 19
Third
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Roman Safiullin RUS6-33-67-5  28 Mar 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Dennis Novak AUT6-47-62   28 Mar 19
Richard Berankis LTU-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-36-4   28 Mar 19
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Mirza Basic BIH7-676-4   28 Mar 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Filip Horansky SVK7-56-4   28 Mar 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-36-4   28 Mar 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Matteo Viola ITA6-16-1   28 Mar 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-36-4   28 Mar 19
Second
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Manuel Guinard FRA3-67-656-3  27 Mar 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Jurgen Zopp EST2-66-16-1  27 Mar 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-43-1ret.  27 Mar 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Quentin Halys FRA6-34-66-3  27 Mar 19
Matteo Viola ITA-Daniel Brands GER6-37-64   27 Mar 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Jelle Sels NED6-46-4   27 Mar 19
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-766-46-3  27 Mar 19
Mirza Basic BIH-Viktor Troicki SRB6-42-66-3  27 Mar 19
Richard Berankis LTU-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-16-3   26 Mar 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-736-26-2  26 Mar 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA3-66-36-2  26 Mar 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-37-66   26 Mar 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Lucas Miedler AUT6-47-69   26 Mar 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Cem Ilkel TUR6-24-66-1  26 Mar 19
Filip Horansky SVK-J. Tatlot FRA7-54-67-66  26 Mar 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-37-65   26 Mar 19
First
Jelle Sels NED-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-46-4   26 Mar 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-56-1   26 Mar 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-46-2   26 Mar 19
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-46-4   26 Mar 19
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-3   25 Mar 19
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Laurynas Grigelis LTU7-677-65   25 Mar 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Collin Altamirano USA6-36-3   25 Mar 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-33-66-4  25 Mar 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-46-3   25 Mar 19
J. Tatlot FRA-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-46-4   25 Mar 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Pavel Kotov RUS6-16-2   25 Mar 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-636-1   25 Mar 19
Viktor Troicki SRB-Hugo Grenier FRA6-36-1   25 Mar 19
Matteo Viola ITA-Stephane Robert FRA6-46-1   25 Mar 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-A. Martinavarr ESP6-46-4   25 Mar 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-26-4   25 Mar 19
Qualifying
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-4   25 Mar 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Jelle Sels NED3-66-36-4  25 Mar 19