Lille Challenger
Tournament details

Lille Challenger

 
Date:Mar 18, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.playinchallenger.com/
Latitude:50.38
Longitude:3.04
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Yannick Maden GER6-24-66-4  24 Mar 19
1/2
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-47-65   23 Mar 19
Yannick Maden GER-Quentin Halys FRA7-651-66-3  23 Mar 19
1/4
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Norbert Gombos SVK6-37-5   22 Mar 19
Yannick Maden GER-Jan Choinski GER6-36-3   22 Mar 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Tobias Kamke GER7-626-2   22 Mar 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-36-4   22 Mar 19
Third
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-56-1   21 Mar 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-36-2   21 Mar 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Viktor Troicki SRB3-66-36-2  21 Mar 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-36-0   21 Mar 19
Jan Choinski GER-Rayane Roumane FRA4-66-47-64  21 Mar 19
Yannick Maden GER-Arthur De Greef BEL6-36-4   21 Mar 19
Quentin Halys FRA-M. Bachinger GER5-77-56-3  21 Mar 19
Tobias Kamke GER-J. Tatlot FRA6-26-4   21 Mar 19
Second
Yannick Maden GER-Dustin Brown GER6-46-2   20 Mar 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Yannick Mertens BEL6-46-1   20 Mar 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-Matteo Viola ITA6-36-1   20 Mar 19
Viktor Troicki SRB-Daniel Brands GER6-16-3   20 Mar 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Corentin Moutet FRA7-53-67-5  20 Mar 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-36-4   20 Mar 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Mirza Basic BIH6-36-2   20 Mar 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Oscar Otte GER6-36-736-3  20 Mar 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-Antoine Hoang FRA7-646-3   19 Mar 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Lucas Miedler AUT6-46-1   19 Mar 19
M. Bachinger GER-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-16-2   19 Mar 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-B. Miralles ESP7-616-757-62  19 Mar 19
Jan Choinski GER-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-06-4   19 Mar 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-G. G.-Lopez ESP7-57-66   19 Mar 19
Tobias Kamke GER-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-3ret.   19 Mar 19
J. Tatlot FRA-Dennis Novak AUT6-46-2   19 Mar 19
First
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Roman Safiullin RUS6-36-3   19 Mar 19
Yannick Mertens BEL-Evan Furness FRA6-07-63   19 Mar 19
Matteo Viola ITA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA4-67-56-3  19 Mar 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Nicolas Mahut FRA7-666-4   19 Mar 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Attila Balazs HUN6-26-2   18 Mar 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-Cem Ilkel TUR6-36-2   18 Mar 19
Dustin Brown GER-Maxime Janvier FRA6-46-4   18 Mar 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Kenny de Schepper FRA7-662-66-1  18 Mar 19
Jan Choinski GER-Filip Horansky SVK6-46-4   18 Mar 19
Tobias Kamke GER-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-13-0ret.  18 Mar 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Tallon Griekspoor NED7-656-4   18 Mar 19
B. Miralles ESP-F. Silva POR6-16-3   18 Mar 19
Viktor Troicki SRB-Gregoire Jacq FRA7-6106-2   18 Mar 19
J. Tatlot FRA-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-3ret.   18 Mar 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Daniel Masur GER1-66-36-3  18 Mar 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-A. Martinavarr ESP4-66-46-4  18 Mar 19
Qualifying
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Skander Mansouri TUN6-36-776-3  18 Mar 19
Yannick Mertens BEL-A. Martinavarr ESP6-46-4   18 Mar 19