Shenzhen Challenger
Tournament details

Shenzhen Challenger

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$81 000
Website:
Latitude:22.32
Longitude:114.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-S. Napolitano ITA6-23-66-4  17 Mar 19
1/2
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-2   16 Mar 19
S. Napolitano ITA-Brayden Schnur CAN6-36-4   16 Mar 19
1/4
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Marc Polmans AUS6-36-1   15 Mar 19
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Soon-Woo Kwon KOR6-43-66-3  15 Mar 19
S. Napolitano ITA-E. L.-Perez ESP6-46-4   15 Mar 19
Brayden Schnur CAN-Duckhee Lee KOR6-44-67-5  15 Mar 19
Third
Marc Polmans AUS-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-7126-47-66  14 Mar 19
S. Napolitano ITA-Yunseong Chung KOR5-76-27-64  14 Mar 19
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-36-2   14 Mar 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Blaz Rola SLO3-66-36-4  14 Mar 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Oscar Otte GER6-44-66-4  14 Mar 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Zhe Li CHN6-36-3   14 Mar 19
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Max Purcell AUS6-36-3   14 Mar 19
Brayden Schnur CAN-Lorenzo Giustino ITA4-67-56-2  14 Mar 19
Second
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Ze Zhang CHN7-676-4   13 Mar 19
Max Purcell AUS-Mats Moraing GER4-3ret.   13 Mar 19
Zhe Li CHN-Dudi Sela ISR2-4ret.   13 Mar 19
S. Napolitano ITA-James Ward GBR6-47-5   13 Mar 19
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-37-5   13 Mar 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Viktor Galovic CRO6-46-4   13 Mar 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-James Duckworth AUS6-46-2   13 Mar 19
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-47-5   13 Mar 19
Oscar Otte GER-Maverick Banes AUS6-26-2   12 Mar 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Yuichi Sugita JPN6-36-4   12 Mar 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-J. Cosano ESP6-36-4   12 Mar 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Go Soeda JPN6-46-3   12 Mar 19
Yunseong Chung KOR-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-1   12 Mar 19
Brayden Schnur CAN-J. H.-Fernandez DOM3-66-06-4  12 Mar 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-16-1   12 Mar 19
Marc Polmans AUS-A. Fokina ESP6-32-66-3  12 Mar 19
First
Max Purcell AUS-Guilherme Clezar BRA7-637-63   12 Mar 19
S. Napolitano ITA-Yibing Wu CHN6-46-4   12 Mar 19
Viktor Galovic CRO-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-54-66-3  12 Mar 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Colin Sinclair AUS6-26-4   12 Mar 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-36-4   12 Mar 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND6-27-65   11 Mar 19
J. Cosano ESP-Pedro Cachin ARG6-46-4   11 Mar 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Zihao Xia CHN6-36-1   11 Mar 19
Zhe Li CHN-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-26-3   11 Mar 19
Yunseong Chung KOR-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-36-1   11 Mar 19
Marc Polmans AUS-K. Maamoun EGY7-54-66-3  11 Mar 19
Go Soeda JPN-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-656-3   11 Mar 19
Maverick Banes AUS-Di Wu CHN6-36-4   11 Mar 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-26-4   11 Mar 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Filip Peliwo CAN6-16-3   11 Mar 19
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Yecong He CHN6-36-2   11 Mar 19
Qualifying
Colin Sinclair AUS-Xinmu Zhou CHN6-26-4   11 Mar 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Ivan Gakhov RUS4-66-16-4  11 Mar 19