Santiago Challenger
Tournament details

Santiago Challenger

 
Date:Mar 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Chile Chile
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.clubmanquehue.cl
Latitude:-33.27
Longitude:-70.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hugo Dellien BOL-Tung-Lin Wu TPE5-77-616-1  10 Mar 19
1/2
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Pablo Andujar ESP6-26-3   09 Mar 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-46-0   09 Mar 19
1/4
Hugo Dellien BOL-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-46-2   08 Mar 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-T. Monteiro BRA5-76-47-5  08 Mar 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-A. Giannessi ITA3-66-46-4  08 Mar 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-P. Portero ESP7-57-5   08 Mar 19
Third
Hugo Dellien BOL-Gian Marco Moroni ITA7-646-2   07 Mar 19
A. Giannessi ITA-Facundo Arguello ARG4-66-46-1  07 Mar 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Andrej Martin SVK7-632-66-3  07 Mar 19
P. Portero ESP-Carlos Taberner ESP7-57-5   07 Mar 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Facundo Bagnis ARG2-66-16-3  07 Mar 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-D. G.-Traver ESP6-13-66-1  07 Mar 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-R. Silva BRA6-26-2   07 Mar 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Federico Gaio ITA6-36-3   07 Mar 19
Second
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Bastian Malla CHI6-46-3   06 Mar 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-46-2   06 Mar 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Matteo Donati ITA6-36-4   06 Mar 19
Federico Gaio ITA-G. Villanueva ARG3-66-36-3  06 Mar 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-36-4   06 Mar 19
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Emilio Gomez ECU6-36-796-3  06 Mar 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-T. Wild BRA6-44-66-2  06 Mar 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-Joao Menezes BRA4-66-46-4  06 Mar 19
P. Portero ESP-Johannes Haerteis GER6-16-4   05 Mar 19
Andrej Martin SVK-M. Descotte ARG6-16-3   05 Mar 19
T. Monteiro BRA-J. Varillas PER6-46-3   05 Mar 19
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Renzo Olivo ARG7-56-4   05 Mar 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Joao Domingues POR6-36-3   05 Mar 19
A. Giannessi ITA-Andrea Collarini ARG7-655-76-4  05 Mar 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-Joao Souza BRA4-66-36-4  05 Mar 19
R. Silva BRA-C. Carabelli ARG6-33-66-2  05 Mar 19
First
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-A. Gonzalez COL6-26-4   05 Mar 19
G. Villanueva ARG-Alexandre Muller FRA4-67-646-1  05 Mar 19
Gonzalo Lama CHI-F. Cerundolo ARG3-66-46-3  05 Mar 19
Emilio Gomez ECU-Tobias Simon GER6-46-4   05 Mar 19
J. Varillas PER-Federico Coria ARG2-66-46-3  04 Mar 19
Bastian Malla CHI-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-36-1   04 Mar 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-Sumit Nagal IND6-40-66-3  04 Mar 19
T. Wild BRA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA2-66-26-3  04 Mar 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Martin Cuevas URU6-33-66-1  04 Mar 19
M. Descotte ARG-Facundo Mena ARG7-646-2   04 Mar 19
Joao Souza BRA-Gerard Granollers ESP6-16-3   04 Mar 19
Renzo Olivo ARG-Victor Nunez CHI7-666-3   04 Mar 19
C. Carabelli ARG-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-46-4   04 Mar 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Alen Avidzba RUS6-27-64   04 Mar 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-A. Rinderknech FRA6-41-66-1  04 Mar 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-M. Vera CHI6-32-66-3  04 Mar 19
Qualifying
F. Cerundolo ARG-Diego Hidalgo ECU6-46-4   04 Mar 19
G. Villanueva ARG-Amador Salazar CHI6-36-1   04 Mar 19