Zhuhai Challenger
Tournament details

Zhuhai Challenger

 
Date:Mar 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:22.16
Longitude:113.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. L.-Perez ESP-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-16-4   10 Mar 19
1/2
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Ze Zhang CHN7-687-63   09 Mar 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-46-2   09 Mar 19
1/4
E. L.-Perez ESP-Mohamed Safwat EGY5-76-37-64  08 Mar 19
Ze Zhang CHN-Marcos Baghdatis CYP6-23-66-2  08 Mar 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-22-66-2  08 Mar 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Yibing Wu CHN5-3ret.   08 Mar 19
Third
Yibing Wu CHN-Oscar Otte GER0-67-667-65  07 Mar 19
Ze Zhang CHN-Dudi Sela ISR1-2ret.   07 Mar 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Max Purcell AUS6-26-2   07 Mar 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR2-67-56-3  07 Mar 19
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Guilherme Clezar BRA6-36-4   07 Mar 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Danilo Petrovic SRB7-653-66-4  07 Mar 19
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Yunseong Chung KOR6-46-2   07 Mar 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Blaz Rola SLO7-666-1   07 Mar 19
Second
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Andrew Harris AUS6-46-1   06 Mar 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-A. Nedovesov KAZ3-66-46-2  06 Mar 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Runhao Hua CHN6-24-67-5  06 Mar 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Marc Polmans AUS6-26-4   06 Mar 19
Marcos Baghdatis CYP-Alex Molcan SVK7-53-66-2  06 Mar 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-47-65   06 Mar 19
Max Purcell AUS-Brayden Schnur CAN1-66-37-67  06 Mar 19
Yunseong Chung KOR-Viktor Galovic CRO6-36-4   06 Mar 19
Ze Zhang CHN-Zhe Li CHN6-36-4   06 Mar 19
Oscar Otte GER-Renta Tokuda JPN7-626-1   06 Mar 19
Dudi Sela ISR-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-47-5   06 Mar 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Rudolf Molleker GER7-646-4   05 Mar 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-47-62   05 Mar 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-56-737-5  05 Mar 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Mats Moraing GER6-26-3   05 Mar 19
Yibing Wu CHN-Pedro Cachin ARG4-67-56-2  05 Mar 19
First
Max Purcell AUS-Zihao Xia CHN6-737-56-1  05 Mar 19
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Luke Saville AUS6-26-1   05 Mar 19
Andrew Harris AUS-J. Cosano ESP6-16-2   05 Mar 19
Yunseong Chung KOR-Harri Heliovaara FIN7-56-2   05 Mar 19
Zhe Li CHN-Yan Bai CHN7-57-5   05 Mar 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND6-44-66-4  04 Mar 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Duckhee Lee KOR6-37-64   04 Mar 19
Renta Tokuda JPN-Maverick Banes AUS6-46-2   04 Mar 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-K. Maamoun EGY6-36-2   04 Mar 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Filip Peliwo CAN6-36-0   04 Mar 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Yecong He CHN6-26-3   04 Mar 19
Yibing Wu CHN-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-27-66   04 Mar 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-37-61   04 Mar 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Xin Gao CHN7-56-4   04 Mar 19
Runhao Hua CHN-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-53-66-4  04 Mar 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Di Wu CHN7-636-2   04 Mar 19
Qualifying
Harri Heliovaara FIN-Haitong Xia CHN6-16-4   04 Mar 19
Yan Bai CHN-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-46-766-3  04 Mar 19