M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:Mar 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Batalla ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-47-5   10 Mar 19
1/2
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Florent Diep FRA6-36-4   09 Mar 19
O. Batalla ESP-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-45-76-4  09 Mar 19
1/4
Florent Diep FRA-Paul Woerner GER2-66-16-0  08 Mar 19
O. Batalla ESP-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-12-0ret.  08 Mar 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-36-3   08 Mar 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-46-3   08 Mar 19
Second
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Christoph Negritu GER6-36-3   07 Mar 19
O. Batalla ESP-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-26-4   07 Mar 19
Florent Diep FRA-Simone Roncalli ITA6-33-66-3  07 Mar 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Davide Galoppini ITA6-776-36-3  07 Mar 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Mikhail Korovin RUS0-66-06-1  07 Mar 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-2   07 Mar 19
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-37-61   07 Mar 19
Paul Woerner GER-Mathieu Perchicot FRA7-56-4   07 Mar 19
First
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Maxime Mora FRA1-67-56-1  06 Mar 19
Christoph Negritu GER-A. Pujolras ESP6-46-1   06 Mar 19
O. Batalla ESP-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-36-4   06 Mar 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-17-5   06 Mar 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Vit Kopriva CZE6-44-66-0  06 Mar 19
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Dennis Uspensky USA6-46-786-4  06 Mar 19
Paul Woerner GER-Anas Fattar MAR6-46-4   06 Mar 19
Simone Roncalli ITA-Vaclav Safranek CZE2-66-46-4  06 Mar 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-M. Kestelboim ARG6-41-67-64  06 Mar 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Simon Carr IRL7-53-67-5  06 Mar 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Wilson Leite BRA6-36-4   05 Mar 19
Florent Diep FRA-M. Makhlouf ALG6-06-3   05 Mar 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-16-3   05 Mar 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-47-68   05 Mar 19
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-F. Egea ARG6-36-3   05 Mar 19
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Vasko Mladenov BUL3-66-27-61  05 Mar 19
Qualifying
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-36-3   04 Mar 19
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Ignacio Carou ARG6-26-2   04 Mar 19
Simon Carr IRL-S. Contri ESP6-46-1   04 Mar 19
Anas Fattar MAR-Amaury Delmas FRA6-46-4   04 Mar 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-S. Battaglino ITA6-46-1   04 Mar 19
A. Pujolras ESP-S. Gornes ESP6-35-710-8  04 Mar 19
q-First
S. Gornes ESP-R. Nocera ITA6-26-1   04 Mar 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-C. Jover ESP6-35-711-9  04 Mar 19
Ignacio Carou ARG-Glenn Smits NED6-40-610-7  04 Mar 19
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Patrick Foley GBR6-26-1   04 Mar 19
Simon Carr IRL-Alexander Merino PER6-36-2   04 Mar 19
S. Contri ESP-Anze Arh SLO6-06-3   04 Mar 19
Anas Fattar MAR-Lucas Krainer AUT6-26-7510-7  04 Mar 19
Amaury Delmas FRA-Tommy Hamilton AUS6-26-3   04 Mar 19
A. Pujolras ESP-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-16-2   04 Mar 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-36-0   04 Mar 19
S. Battaglino ITA-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-16-1   04 Mar 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-06-2   04 Mar 19