M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Sebastian Korda USA5-77-57-5  03 Mar 19
1/2
Sebastian Korda USA-Matias Zukas ARG1-66-17-5  02 Mar 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Pietro Rondoni ITA3-66-36-1  02 Mar 19
1/4
Pietro Rondoni ITA-A. Petrone ITA6-46-3   01 Mar 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Adrian Andreev BUL2-66-16-2  01 Mar 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-646-2   01 Mar 19
Sebastian Korda USA-A. Shevchenko RUS2-66-26-2  01 Mar 19
Second
Dmitry Popko KAZ-C. Montagud ESP7-56-3   28 Feb 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Marco Mosciatti ITA6-06-1   28 Feb 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Nik Razborsek SLO7-646-2   28 Feb 19
Sebastian Korda USA-F. Jianu ROU6-17-63   28 Feb 19
Matias Zukas ARG-M. Jecan ROU6-26-3   28 Feb 19
A. Petrone ITA-Nick Hardt DOM3-66-36-2  28 Feb 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Nicolas Mejia COL6-36-2   28 Feb 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-Ivan Nedelko RUS4-67-57-64  28 Feb 19
First
Ivan Nedelko RUS-A. Pino PER6-766-26-4  28 Feb 19
M. Jecan ROU-Peter Nagy HUN6-786-16-2  27 Feb 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-D. Tomescu ROU6-26-3   27 Feb 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-C. Pino PER6-36-4   27 Feb 19
C. Montagud ESP-V. Ghilea ROU6-07-63   27 Feb 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-1   27 Feb 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Mike Urbanija SLO6-37-63   27 Feb 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Nerman Fatic BIH6-46-3   27 Feb 19
F. Jianu ROU-Koray Kirci TUR6-16-1   27 Feb 19
Nick Hardt DOM-Matyas Fuele HUN7-53-66-2  27 Feb 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Sebastian Baez ARG6-26-0   27 Feb 19
A. Petrone ITA-Mustafa Erdogan TUR6-36-0   27 Feb 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-16-3   27 Feb 19
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Tomas Vanko SVK6-16-2   27 Feb 19
Matias Zukas ARG-J. Carmo BRA7-667-5   27 Feb 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Luca Prevosto ITA6-16-1   27 Feb 19
Qualifying
Mike Urbanija SLO-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-46-4   25 Feb 19
C. Pino PER-Luis Gomar Monio ESP7-636-1   25 Feb 19
M. Jecan ROU-Kosuke Okagaki JPN6-46-0   25 Feb 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-43-610-6  25 Feb 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-47-5   25 Feb 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-A. Skorilas GRE7-606-2   25 Feb 19
q-First
D. Tomescu ROU-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-26-3   25 Feb 19
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-06-1   25 Feb 19
C. Pino PER-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-26-0   25 Feb 19
Luis Gomar Monio ESP-N. Ushakov UKR6-46-4   25 Feb 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Takeru Yuzuki JPN6-16-2   25 Feb 19
A. Skorilas GRE-Kaya Arinc USA6-36-2   25 Feb 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Uros Petronijevic SRB6-1ret.   25 Feb 19
M. Jecan ROU-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-46-2   25 Feb 19
Kosuke Okagaki JPN-Moritz Thiem AUT3-67-6110-3  25 Feb 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Filippo Speziali ITA6-37-64   25 Feb 19
Gabriele Bosio ITA-N. Davlianidze GEO7-656-2   25 Feb 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-3   25 Feb 19