M25 Aktobe
Tournament details

M25 Aktobe

 
Date:Feb 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.13
Longitude:67.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Niels Lootsma NED6-36-4   24 Feb 19
1/2
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Lucas Catarina MON2-67-57-5  23 Feb 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-26-4   23 Feb 19
1/4
Lucas Catarina MON-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-06-3   22 Feb 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-1   22 Feb 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-46-3   22 Feb 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-T. Gabashvili RUS0-67-56-1  22 Feb 19
Second
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-36-4   21 Feb 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-2   21 Feb 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-766-2  21 Feb 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-2   21 Feb 19
Lucas Catarina MON-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-646-2   21 Feb 19
Niels Lootsma NED-A. Vasilenko RUS7-662-67-61  21 Feb 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-17-5   21 Feb 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Ben Patael ISR6-43-66-2  21 Feb 19
First
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Sergey Fomin UZB7-657-5   20 Feb 19
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Luca Giacomini ITA3-67-57-5  20 Feb 19
Francesco Vilardo ITA-M. Kalovelonis RUS2-67-636-4  20 Feb 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-0   20 Feb 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-766-26-4  20 Feb 19
Ben Patael ISR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-37-63   20 Feb 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-26-767-5  20 Feb 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-46-4   20 Feb 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-36-1   20 Feb 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Sidharth Rawat IND7-56-4   20 Feb 19
Lucas Catarina MON-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-4   19 Feb 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE1-66-36-4  19 Feb 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Daniil Glinka EST4-66-26-3  19 Feb 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Denys Klok UKR6-46-0   19 Feb 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-C. Seraphim GER6-44-66-4  19 Feb 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Tomas Machac CZE6-32-1ret.  19 Feb 19
Qualifying
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-56-4   19 Feb 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Matej Sabanov CRO6-27-65   19 Feb 19
Vladimir Ivanov EST-D. Sanchis ESP6-43-610-8  19 Feb 19
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-46-2   19 Feb 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Kunal Anand IND7-656-2   19 Feb 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-A. Liaonenka BLR6-34-610-7  19 Feb 19
q-First
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Daniyal Taskali KAZ6-16-1   18 Feb 19
Matej Sabanov CRO-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-16-2   18 Feb 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Sultan Narbekov KAZ7-666-2   18 Feb 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Philipp Klimov RUS6-26-4   18 Feb 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-26-0   18 Feb 19
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Timur Maulenov KAZ7-6136-1   18 Feb 19
D. Sanchis ESP-Bulat Galiev RUS7-626-4   18 Feb 19
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-26-7410-7  18 Feb 19
Kunal Anand IND-A. Ovcharov RUS6-36-1   18 Feb 19
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Isaac Stoute GBR4-66-310-5  18 Feb 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-6114-610-7  18 Feb 19
M. Kalovelonis RUS-A. Chernomaz KAZ6-06-1   18 Feb 19