M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Sebastian Korda USA6-43-66-3  17 Feb 19
1/2
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Hernan Casanova ARG6-24-0ret.  16 Feb 19
Sebastian Korda USA-C. Rodriguez COL5-76-06-0  16 Feb 19
1/4
Sebastian Korda USA-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-07-5   16 Feb 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Adrian Andreev BUL6-32-67-5  16 Feb 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-54-66-3  16 Feb 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-J. Cerundolo ARG6-27-5   16 Feb 19
Second
Sebastian Korda USA-Nick Hardt DOM7-626-1   15 Feb 19
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA4-66-26-0  15 Feb 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-Nicolas Mejia COL6-34-66-4  15 Feb 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-656-3   15 Feb 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Davide Galoppini ITA6-06-3   15 Feb 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-06-2   15 Feb 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Maxime Chazal FRA7-636-1   15 Feb 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-R. Slobodchikov RUS3-1ret.   15 Feb 19
First
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Timofey Skatov KAZ5-77-647-5  15 Feb 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Jose Pereira BRA6-26-1   14 Feb 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-0   14 Feb 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-T. Puches ARG4-66-36-0  14 Feb 19
Riccardo Bellotti ITA-E. Lobato ESP6-46-2   14 Feb 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Bogdan Borza ROU6-26-0   14 Feb 19
Nick Hardt DOM-Mike Urbanija SLO6-27-5   14 Feb 19
Adrian Andreev BUL-Pol Toledo Bague ESP7-56-3   14 Feb 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-M. Jecan ROU6-20-66-3  14 Feb 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-B. Apostol ROU6-16-3   14 Feb 19
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Damien Wenger SUI7-53-66-1  14 Feb 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Bogdan Bajic SRB6-26-2   12 Feb 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-Felipe Mantilla COL6-16-1   12 Feb 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-27-60   12 Feb 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-41-66-4  12 Feb 19
Maxime Chazal FRA-Dejan Katic SRB6-26-1   12 Feb 19
Qualifying
M. Jecan ROU-Louroi Martinez SUI6-36-0   12 Feb 19
T. Puches ARG-Rayane Roumane FRA6-46-4   12 Feb 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Florent Diep FRA6-26-1   12 Feb 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-667-5   12 Feb 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-A. Pino PER6-37-64   12 Feb 19
B. Apostol ROU-C. Pino ECU6-26-4   12 Feb 19
q-First
Davide Galoppini ITA-Alexander Weis ITA2-66-110-6  11 Feb 19
Rayane Roumane FRA-V. Niculescu ROU6-06-0   11 Feb 19
B. Apostol ROU-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-7610-3  11 Feb 19
C. Pino ECU-Mirko Cutuli ITA4-66-113-11  11 Feb 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-16-2   11 Feb 19
Florent Diep FRA-A. Crnokrak AUS6-06-0   11 Feb 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-36-0   11 Feb 19
Mike Urbanija SLO-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-06-0   11 Feb 19
Louroi Martinez SUI-Juan Pablo Paz ARG2-66-410-6  11 Feb 19
M. Jecan ROU-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-16-1   11 Feb 19
A. Pino PER-Tamaki Yamao JPN7-677-65   11 Feb 19
T. Puches ARG-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-1   11 Feb 19