M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Feb 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-3   17 Feb 19
1/2
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-44-66-4  16 Feb 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Youssef Hossam EGY6-46-1   16 Feb 19
1/4
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-2   15 Feb 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-Jesper De Jong NED7-665-77-67  15 Feb 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Florian Lakat FRA6-26-2   15 Feb 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-36-1   15 Feb 19
Second
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Lucas Krainer AUT6-36-1   14 Feb 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Filip Bergevi SWE6-36-3   14 Feb 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Karl Friberg SWE2-1ret.   14 Feb 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Aaron Schmid SUI6-16-1   14 Feb 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Martins Podzus LAT6-1ret.   14 Feb 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE4-1ret.   14 Feb 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-37-5   14 Feb 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Linus Frost SWE6-33-66-3  14 Feb 19
First
Karl Friberg SWE-Agustin Velotti ARG2-0ret.   13 Feb 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Maciej Smola POL7-56-2   13 Feb 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Michael Geerts BEL6-36-756-4  13 Feb 19
Filip Bergevi SWE-Daniel Kossek POL6-06-0   13 Feb 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-36-1   13 Feb 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-46-0   13 Feb 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-1   13 Feb 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-Christian Langmo USA5-76-37-62  13 Feb 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-36-4   13 Feb 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-Fajing Sun CHN7-656-4   13 Feb 19
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Rishab Agarwal IND6-46-3   13 Feb 19
Linus Frost SWE-Michal Dembek POL6-26-1   13 Feb 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE3-67-56-1  12 Feb 19
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-16-3   12 Feb 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-06-1   12 Feb 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Francesco Passaro ITA6-06-3   12 Feb 19
Qualifying
Christian Langmo USA-Loic Perret FRA6-47-5   11 Feb 19
Michal Dembek POL-Antoine Bellier SUI6-26-2   11 Feb 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-M. Hasenkopf GER6-36-2   11 Feb 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-I. Taweel EGY4-66-410-8  11 Feb 19
Florian Lakat FRA-S. Prechtel GER6-46-2   11 Feb 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-George Botezan ROU7-52-610-7  11 Feb 19
q-First
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Connor Farren USA6-31-610-8  11 Feb 19
Christian Langmo USA-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR7-56-3   11 Feb 19
Antoine Bellier SUI-R. V.-Murugesan IND6-36-1   11 Feb 19
Michal Dembek POL-Mattia Scotti ITA6-26-3   11 Feb 19
M. Hasenkopf GER-Adam Moundir SUI1-67-510-4  11 Feb 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-Marvin Schramm GER6-26-1   11 Feb 19
I. Taweel EGY-Aryan Goveas IND7-646-2   11 Feb 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Caspar Schuetze GER6-36-0   11 Feb 19
George Botezan ROU-Roman Boychuk UKR6-26-3   11 Feb 19
S. Prechtel GER-Giordan Kunz SUI6-36-3   11 Feb 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Hanyi Liu CHN6-17-5   11 Feb 19
Loic Perret FRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-33-611-9  11 Feb 19