M25 Aktobe
Tournament details

M25 Aktobe

 
Date:Feb 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.13
Longitude:67.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Niels Lootsma NED-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-46-4   17 Feb 19
1/2
Niels Lootsma NED-Jannik Sinner ITA3-66-37-5  16 Feb 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-T. Gabashvili RUS7-646-3   16 Feb 19
1/4
Jannik Sinner ITA-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-42-66-3  15 Feb 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-654-67-5  15 Feb 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Ben Patael ISR7-657-5   15 Feb 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-656-3   15 Feb 19
Second
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-26-1   14 Feb 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-4   14 Feb 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-46-0   14 Feb 19
Niels Lootsma NED-K. Kravchuk RUS7-647-65   14 Feb 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Lucas Catarina MON7-56-4   14 Feb 19
Ben Patael ISR-Mikhail Elgin RUS3-67-625-2ret. 14 Feb 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-26-1   14 Feb 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-16-3   14 Feb 19
First
Jannik Sinner ITA-A. Liaonenka BLR6-26-2   13 Feb 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Anton Chekhov RUS6-26-2   13 Feb 19
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-C. Seraphim GER6-46-3   13 Feb 19
Lucas Catarina MON-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-26-4   13 Feb 19
Niels Lootsma NED-Tomas Machac CZE7-57-62   13 Feb 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB4-67-647-64  13 Feb 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-47-62   13 Feb 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Edan Leshem ISR6-24-64-1ret. 13 Feb 19
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-26-2   13 Feb 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-47-66   13 Feb 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Sidharth Rawat IND2-66-26-3  13 Feb 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-17-5   13 Feb 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Luca Giacomini ITA7-666-4   12 Feb 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Denys Klok UKR7-686-2   12 Feb 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-46-4   12 Feb 19
Ben Patael ISR-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-26-1   12 Feb 19
Qualifying
Niels Lootsma NED-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-43-610-7  12 Feb 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Savriyan Danilov RUS7-56-1   12 Feb 19
Mikhail Elgin RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-637-65   12 Feb 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR7-636-1   12 Feb 19
Anton Chekhov RUS-Isaac Stoute GBR6-26-3   12 Feb 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-D. Sanchis ESP6-36-2   12 Feb 19
q-First
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ5-77-6110-8  11 Feb 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Daniyal Taskali KAZ6-36-0   11 Feb 19
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Philipp Klimov RUS6-16-2   11 Feb 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Simon Yitbarek SWE4-67-6510-6  11 Feb 19
D. Sanchis ESP-A. Chernomaz KAZ6-26-1   11 Feb 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-A. Ovcharov RUS7-637-64   11 Feb 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Kunal Anand IND6-36-3   11 Feb 19
Anton Chekhov RUS-A. Khairutdinov KAZ6-16-0   11 Feb 19