M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Dejan Katic SRB6-46-3   10 Feb 19
1/2
Edris Fetisleam ROU-T. Puches ARG6-36-4   09 Feb 19
Dejan Katic SRB-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-3   09 Feb 19
1/4
Davide Galoppini ITA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-3   09 Feb 19
T. Puches ARG-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA5-76-26-1  09 Feb 19
Edris Fetisleam ROU-D. Madaras ROU6-06-2   08 Feb 19
Dejan Katic SRB-C. Rodriguez COL6-46-2   08 Feb 19
Second
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-F. Jianu ROU6-46-3   08 Feb 19
Dejan Katic SRB-B. Apostol ROU6-46-2   08 Feb 19
T. Puches ARG-Wilson Leite BRA6-16-2   08 Feb 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Sho Shimabukuro JPN6-26-2   08 Feb 19
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Damien Wenger SUI6-46-1   08 Feb 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-V. Niculescu ROU6-46-2   08 Feb 19
Davide Galoppini ITA-Hernan Casanova ARG6-43-66-2  08 Feb 19
D. Madaras ROU-Jose Pereira BRA6-47-65   08 Feb 19
First
Davide Galoppini ITA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-636-1   07 Feb 19
Wilson Leite BRA-Florent Diep FRA6-36-3   07 Feb 19
T. Puches ARG-Felipe Mantilla COL6-36-3   06 Feb 19
C. Rodriguez COL-Bogdan Borza ROU6-23-66-1  06 Feb 19
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-J. Cerundolo ARG6-46-4   06 Feb 19
D. Madaras ROU-A. Skorilas GRE7-646-2   06 Feb 19
Jose Pereira BRA-Ioannis Stergiou GRE6-17-65   06 Feb 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-16-1   06 Feb 19
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-46-3   05 Feb 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Dante Gennaro ARG6-02-0ret.  05 Feb 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-36-2   05 Feb 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-A. Crnokrak AUS6-24-66-2  05 Feb 19
V. Niculescu ROU-Isaac Stoute GBR6-46-3   05 Feb 19
Dejan Katic SRB-Bogdan Bajic SRB6-06-0   05 Feb 19
B. Apostol ROU-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-16-3   05 Feb 19
F. Jianu ROU-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-43-0ret.  05 Feb 19
Qualifying
A. Skorilas GRE-Hanyi Liu CHN6-37-61   05 Feb 19
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-1   05 Feb 19
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Bulat Galiev RUS6-16-0   05 Feb 19
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Gorazd Srbljak MKD3-66-110-1  05 Feb 19
Bogdan Borza ROU-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-36-3   05 Feb 19
T. Puches ARG-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-1   05 Feb 19
q-First
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Jack Gibbens GBR6-06-0   04 Feb 19
Bogdan Borza ROU-C. Wareesri THA6-06-0   04 Feb 19
Johannes Bangratz AUT-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-2   04 Feb 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-N. Ushakov UKR6-46-4   04 Feb 19
Ioannis Stergiou GRE-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-1   04 Feb 19
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-16-0   04 Feb 19
Bulat Galiev RUS-V. Kurdiumov UKR6-06-1   04 Feb 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-16-1   04 Feb 19
Hanyi Liu CHN-David Fox GBR6-26-3   04 Feb 19
A. Skorilas GRE-J. Nusdeo BRA6-36-1   04 Feb 19
Pavle Daljev SRB-V. Malakhov UKR6-36-3   04 Feb 19