M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Feb 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Maamoun EGY-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-36-1   10 Feb 19
1/2
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Youssef Hossam EGY6-34-1ret.  09 Feb 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Michiel De Krom NED6-36-3   09 Feb 19
1/4
K. Maamoun EGY-Patrik Rikl CZE6-17-63   08 Feb 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-35-77-61  08 Feb 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE7-657-5   08 Feb 19
Michiel De Krom NED-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-4   08 Feb 19
Second
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-16-3   07 Feb 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-26-2   07 Feb 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-David Poljak CZE6-36-4   07 Feb 19
Patrik Rikl CZE-Michal Dembek POL6-06-3   07 Feb 19
Michiel De Krom NED-Jan Satral CZEw/o    07 Feb 19
Alexander Erler AUT-Vit Kopriva CZE6-37-5   07 Feb 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-2   07 Feb 19
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Martins Podzus LAT3-66-47-5  07 Feb 19
First
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Maciej Smola POL6-14-66-3  06 Feb 19
David Poljak CZE-Aryan Goveas IND6-36-1   06 Feb 19
Jan Satral CZE-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR2-66-16-3  06 Feb 19
K. Maamoun EGY-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-06-1   06 Feb 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-46-4   06 Feb 19
Gauthier Onclin BEL-J. Azorin ESP6-46-4   06 Feb 19
Youssef Hossam EGY-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-41-67-68  06 Feb 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Aaron Schmid SUI3-66-17-64  06 Feb 19
Michal Dembek POL-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-23-66-1  06 Feb 19
Patrik Rikl CZE-Rishab Agarwal IND6-20-66-4  06 Feb 19
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-3   06 Feb 19
Michiel De Krom NED-Denys Gevel UKR6-26-3   06 Feb 19
Martins Podzus LAT-Jesper De Jong NED6-46-4   05 Feb 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-13-66-1  05 Feb 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Francesco Forti ITA6-33-1ret.  05 Feb 19
Alexander Erler AUT-Vladyslav Manafov UKR4-66-26-3  05 Feb 19
Qualifying
Aryan Goveas IND-R. V.-Murugesan IND1-0ret.   04 Feb 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-S. Prechtel GER3-67-6210-5  04 Feb 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-Connor Farren USA6-37-62   04 Feb 19
Michal Dembek POL-Christian Langmo USA4-67-6410-4  04 Feb 19
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Oleg Khotkov UKR7-625-710-8  04 Feb 19
Michiel De Krom NED-I. Taweel EGY6-46-3   04 Feb 19
q-First
Michal Dembek POL-F. Iannaccone ITA6-36-4   04 Feb 19
R. V.-Murugesan IND-G. Venkata IND3-66-210-4  04 Feb 19
Connor Farren USA-Anze Arh SLO6-16-3   04 Feb 19
S. Prechtel GER-Caspar Schuetze GER6-46-1   04 Feb 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Roman Boychuk UKR6-36-0   04 Feb 19
Christian Langmo USA-Marvin Schramm GER6-06-1   04 Feb 19
I. Taweel EGY-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-36-2   04 Feb 19
Aaron Schmid SUI-Daniel Kossek POL6-36-4   04 Feb 19
Michiel De Krom NED-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-46-4   04 Feb 19
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS7-56-3   04 Feb 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-36-4   04 Feb 19
Aryan Goveas IND-M. Hasenkopf GER3-66-410-5  04 Feb 19