M15 Palmanova
Tournament details

M15 Palmanova

 
Date:Jan 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.52
Longitude:2.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Cerundolo ARG-Sandro Ehrat SUI2-66-26-3  27 Jan 19
1/2
F. Cerundolo ARG-C. Garfia ESP6-26-4   26 Jan 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP7-56-0   26 Jan 19
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-C. Montagud ESP7-636-4   25 Jan 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Miguel Semmler ESP7-626-0   25 Jan 19
C. Garfia ESP-Maxime Mora FRA6-26-4   25 Jan 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Pol Toledo Bague ESP3-66-26-2  25 Jan 19
Second
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-P. Marcos ESP4-66-36-2  24 Jan 19
C. Garfia ESP-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-1   24 Jan 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Dante Gennaro ARG6-46-0   24 Jan 19
Miguel Semmler ESP-Quentin Folliot FRA6-12-0ret.  24 Jan 19
C. Montagud ESP-Jeremy Jahn GER7-616-1   24 Jan 19
Maxime Mora FRA-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-17-65   24 Jan 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Johan Nikles SUI4-66-46-4  24 Jan 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Walter Trusendi ITA3-67-56-1  24 Jan 19
First
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-26-4   24 Jan 19
Walter Trusendi ITA-Dennis Uspensky USA6-26-3   24 Jan 19
C. Garfia ESP-A. Martin ESP5-76-36-1  23 Jan 19
P. Marcos ESP-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-16-0   23 Jan 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Jakob Sude GER6-46-3   23 Jan 19
Quentin Folliot FRA-A. Senise ESP6-46-3   23 Jan 19
C. Montagud ESP-Jonas Trinker AUT3-67-56-3  23 Jan 19
Dante Gennaro ARG-Daniel Bagnolini ITA6-37-61   23 Jan 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-37-5   23 Jan 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-Omar Salman BEL6-26-4   22 Jan 19
Miguel Semmler ESP-Florent Diep FRA6-36-4   22 Jan 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-17-65   22 Jan 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-J. Malfeito ESP7-56-3   22 Jan 19
Maxime Mora FRA-S. Gornes ESP6-27-5   22 Jan 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-16-1   22 Jan 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-06-1   22 Jan 19
Qualifying
Dennis Uspensky USA-Pol Fernandez ESP6-16-2   22 Jan 19
Vullnet Tashi SUI-G. Cordonnier ARG6-17-62   22 Jan 19
Jonas Trinker AUT-B. Lopez ESP6-36-1   22 Jan 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Simon Carr IRL6-36-7510-6  22 Jan 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-I. Morillo ESP6-26-2   22 Jan 19
Jakob Sude GER-J. Isern ESP6-36-2   22 Jan 19
q-First
Jakob Sude GER-S. Contri ESP6-16-1   21 Jan 19
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Jake Hersey GBR6-737-6510-5  21 Jan 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-G. Juan ESP6-36-0   21 Jan 19
I. Morillo ESP-Eric Ahren Moonga SWE7-656-4   21 Jan 19
Simon Carr IRL-J. Garcia ESP3-66-110-6  21 Jan 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-16-1   21 Jan 19
Jonas Trinker AUT-Boyao Huang CHN6-06-1   21 Jan 19
B. Lopez ESP-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-36-1   21 Jan 19
J. Isern ESP-J. J.-Holm SWE6-46-4   21 Jan 19
Pol Fernandez ESP-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-26-2   21 Jan 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-16-3   21 Jan 19
G. Cordonnier ARG-A. Sanchez ESP6-4ret.   21 Jan 19