M15 Veigy-Foncenex
Tournament details

M15 Veigy-Foncenex

 
Date:Jan 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:46.15
Longitude:6.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Heyman BEL-M. Tchoutakian FRA7-56-756-0  27 Jan 19
1/2
C. Heyman BEL-Hugo Grenier FRA2-0def.   26 Jan 19
M. Tchoutakian FRA-R. Baltensperger SUI7-696-3   26 Jan 19
1/4
R. Baltensperger SUI-Albano Olivetti FRA7-633-67-65  25 Jan 19
C. Heyman BEL-Dan Added FRA6-36-4   25 Jan 19
Hugo Grenier FRA-Tomas Machac CZE6-36-4   25 Jan 19
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Lucas Catarina MON7-56-2   25 Jan 19
Second
R. Baltensperger SUI-Petr Nouza CZE7-626-4   24 Jan 19
Hugo Grenier FRA-Alexis Canter GBR6-36-1   24 Jan 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Damien Bayard FRA6-26-3   24 Jan 19
Albano Olivetti FRA-Kyrian Jacquet FRA4-66-26-3  24 Jan 19
C. Heyman BEL-Leny Mitjana FRA6-33-66-1  24 Jan 19
Lucas Catarina MON-Luke Johnson GBR7-54-66-3  24 Jan 19
Dan Added FRA-Michal Konecny CZE2-67-56-4  24 Jan 19
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Jakub Paul SUI3-66-26-1  24 Jan 19
First
Luke Johnson GBR-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-12-67-64  23 Jan 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-36-4   23 Jan 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Luca Giacomini ITA6-26-2   23 Jan 19
Damien Bayard FRA-Martin Breysach FRA6-47-5   23 Jan 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Alexis Gautier FRA7-646-3   23 Jan 19
Hugo Grenier FRA-Eduardo Struvay COL7-602-0ret.  23 Jan 19
Dan Added FRA-Mick Veldheer NED6-46-3   23 Jan 19
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Jean Thirouin USA6-16-3   23 Jan 19
Alexis Canter GBR-Sean Hodkin GBR6-46-3   23 Jan 19
Leny Mitjana FRA-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-26-2   23 Jan 19
Jakub Paul SUI-Yanais Laurent FRA7-640-67-64  23 Jan 19
Albano Olivetti FRA-Q. (1994) REU6-36-2   23 Jan 19
Lucas Catarina MON-Anton Matusevich GBR6-736-16-1  22 Jan 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Hugo Bron FRA6-17-5   22 Jan 19
R. Baltensperger SUI-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-46-4   22 Jan 19
C. Heyman BEL-Louis Lechevretel FRA3-1ret.   22 Jan 19
Qualifying
Damien Bayard FRA-Maxence Beauge FRA6-26-0   21 Jan 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Luca Staeheli SUI6-36-4   21 Jan 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-Guillaume Majcher FRA6-26-4   21 Jan 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Yannik Steinegger SUI5-76-310-3  21 Jan 19
Jean Thirouin USA-Arthur Reymond FRA6-37-5   21 Jan 19
Tim Van Der Horst NED-M. Meerschen BEL6-36-3   21 Jan 19
q-First
Jean Thirouin USA-S. Kivanda GBR6-36-7610-5  21 Jan 19
Maxence Beauge FRA-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-47-64   21 Jan 19
Arthur Reymond FRA-Younes Djouder FRA3-66-310-6  21 Jan 19
Luca Staeheli SUI-Brian Bencic SUI6-37-64   21 Jan 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Mayeul Darras FRA6-46-7710-3  21 Jan 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-Antoine Berger FRA6-36-3   21 Jan 19
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Alexis Boureau FRA7-641-610-8  21 Jan 19
M. Meerschen BEL-Lucas Magnaudet FRA6-46-3   21 Jan 19
Guillaume Majcher FRA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-46-0   21 Jan 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Hugo Pierre FRA6-26-4   21 Jan 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-L. Grandouiller FRA6-16-3   21 Jan 19
Damien Bayard FRA-Andrea Gola ITA4-67-6410-4  21 Jan 19