M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Jan 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Maamoun EGY-P. Gonzalez ESP6-736-36-4  28 Jan 19
1/2
K. Maamoun EGY-Lukas Klein SVK7-57-5   26 Jan 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-26-3   26 Jan 19
1/4
K. Maamoun EGY-David Poljak CZE6-13-66-3  25 Jan 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-E. Valle ITA6-47-62   25 Jan 19
Lukas Klein SVK-A. Rinderknech FRA7-646-2   25 Jan 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Kacper Zuk POL7-56-4   25 Jan 19
Second
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-626-3   24 Jan 19
David Poljak CZE-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-06-3   24 Jan 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Toby Martin GBR6-46-4   24 Jan 19
E. Valle ITA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-36-3   24 Jan 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Vaclav Safranek CZEw/o    24 Jan 19
Lukas Klein SVK-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-16-3   24 Jan 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Peter Kobelt USA6-26-3   24 Jan 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-47-60   24 Jan 19
First
P. Gonzalez ESP-Daniel Michalski POL6-777-626-0  23 Jan 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Michiel De Krom NED7-54-66-1  23 Jan 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Petr Hajek CZE6-26-2   23 Jan 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-3   23 Jan 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Anze Arh SLO6-06-2   23 Jan 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Aleksei Khomich BLR7-616-2   23 Jan 19
David Poljak CZE-J. Azorin ESP6-36-4   23 Jan 19
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-16-2   23 Jan 19
Peter Kobelt USA-Igor Sao Thiago BRA7-56-2   23 Jan 19
Toby Martin GBR-Shintaro Imai JPN2-66-16-2  23 Jan 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Denys Gevel UKR6-16-3   23 Jan 19
E. Valle ITA-Filip Bergevi SWE6-47-5   23 Jan 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-26-4   22 Jan 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-16-726-2  22 Jan 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-22-66-3  22 Jan 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Daniel Batista POR6-36-2   22 Jan 19
Qualifying
Michiel De Krom NED-Niklas Johansson SWE5-76-110-4  21 Jan 19
A. Andrzejczuk POL-F. Iannaccone ITA6-36-4   21 Jan 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-43-3ret.  21 Jan 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Roman Boychuk UKR6-16-0   21 Jan 19
Anze Arh SLO-A. Ingarao ITA6-46-3   21 Jan 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Moritz Trocker ITA6-46-2   21 Jan 19
q-First
Tomas Liska SVK-A. Hadzalic CRO6-46-4   21 Jan 19
Niklas Johansson SWE-C. Lock ZIM6-46-4   21 Jan 19
Michiel De Krom NED-V. Gorodynskyi UKR7-56-0   21 Jan 19
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-36-2   21 Jan 19
F. Iannaccone ITA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   21 Jan 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Valeriy Martishev RUS6-06-0   21 Jan 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Bart Van Den Berg NED5-76-310-5  21 Jan 19
Roman Boychuk UKR-I. Taweel EGY6-42-610-7  21 Jan 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Jannis Kahlke GER7-56-0   21 Jan 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Kevin Portmann ITA6-36-0   21 Jan 19
Anze Arh SLO-Bjorn Nareyka AUT2-66-110-7  21 Jan 19
Moritz Trocker ITA-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-26-0   21 Jan 19