M15 Manacor
Tournament details

M15 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 14, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Cerundolo ARG-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-36-3   20 Jan 19
1/2
F. Cerundolo ARG-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-41-66-3  19 Jan 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-3   19 Jan 19
1/4
F. Cerundolo ARG-Sandro Ehrat SUI3-66-26-4  18 Jan 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-E. Lobato ESP6-26-4   18 Jan 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Johan Nikles SUI7-56-4   18 Jan 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-26-0   18 Jan 19
Second
Markus Eriksson SWE-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-36-2   18 Jan 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-46-2   17 Jan 19
E. Lobato ESP-Vullnet Tashi SUI7-56-756-2  17 Jan 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-S. Gornes ESP7-57-5   17 Jan 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Florent Diep FRA6-26-4   17 Jan 19
Johan Nikles SUI-A. Senise ESP7-56-2   17 Jan 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP7-56-767-61  17 Jan 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-A. Sanchez ESP7-56-2   17 Jan 19
First
E. Lobato ESP-Jakob Sude GER7-56-1   16 Jan 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-J. Malfeito ESP7-641-66-3  16 Jan 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Jake Hersey GBR6-46-1   16 Jan 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-P. Marcos ESP6-36-4   16 Jan 19
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Huixin Wang CHN3-66-06-2  16 Jan 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Rigele Te CHN3-66-32-0ret. 16 Jan 19
Vullnet Tashi SUI-S. Contri ESP6-14-66-2  16 Jan 19
S. Gornes ESP-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-26-4   16 Jan 19
A. Sanchez ESP-B. Lopez ESP6-36-4   16 Jan 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-4   16 Jan 19
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Dante Gennaro ARG1-0ret.   15 Jan 19
Florent Diep FRA-B. Fitzpatrick GBR6-16-0   15 Jan 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-C. Montagud ESP6-36-2   15 Jan 19
A. Senise ESP-Adrian Bodmer SUI3-66-26-4  15 Jan 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Maxime Mora FRA3-67-56-1  15 Jan 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Alexis Musialek FRA6-26-4   15 Jan 19
Qualifying
S. Contri ESP-Hugo Pontico FRA2-66-313-11  15 Jan 19
B. Lopez ESP-J. Isern ESP6-46-2   15 Jan 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Dennis Uspensky USA6-24-610-6  15 Jan 19
A. Sanchez ESP-Simon Carr IRL6-26-2   15 Jan 19
Jakob Sude GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-16-1   15 Jan 19
S. Gornes ESP-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-24-610-7  15 Jan 19
q-First
S. Gornes ESP-A. Alejandro ESP6-26-2   14 Jan 19
S. Contri ESP-J. J.-Holm SWE6-26-3   14 Jan 19
J. Isern ESP-Fred Simonsson SWE6-36-3   14 Jan 19
B. Lopez ESP-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN7-56-2   14 Jan 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-26-2   14 Jan 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Mika Berghaus GER6-16-2   14 Jan 19
Simon Carr IRL-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-36-3   14 Jan 19
A. Sanchez ESP-A. Shelbayh JOR6-06-4   14 Jan 19
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Amaury Delmas FRA7-55-710-4  14 Jan 19
Jonas Trinker AUT-M. Makhlouf ALG7-612-611-9  14 Jan 19
Jakob Sude GER-Maximilian Gatev SUI6-36-3   14 Jan 19
Hugo Pontico FRA-G. Cordonnier ARG6-37-64   14 Jan 19