Tournament details

Turkey F39 (Antalya)

 
Date:Dec 03, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Wilson Leite BRA-Dejan Katic SRB6-36-4   09 Dec 18
1/2
Wilson Leite BRA-Pavel Kotov RUS6-34-1ret.  08 Dec 18
Dejan Katic SRB-O. Batalla ESP7-56-4   08 Dec 18
1/4
O. Batalla ESP-Bart Stevens NED6-45-76-1  08 Dec 18
Dejan Katic SRB-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-06-1   08 Dec 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-32-66-2  08 Dec 18
Pavel Kotov RUS-A. Boborykin RUS2-66-17-61  08 Dec 18
Second
Bart Stevens NED-B. Apostol ROU6-46-0   07 Dec 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-53-66-0  07 Dec 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-26-0   07 Dec 18
O. Batalla ESP-D. Madaras ROU6-0ret.   07 Dec 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-4   07 Dec 18
Dejan Katic SRB-Matyas Fuele HUN6-16-4   07 Dec 18
A. Boborykin RUS-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-642-67-64  07 Dec 18
Pavel Kotov RUS-Alexander Weis ITA7-56-3   07 Dec 18
First
Pavel Kotov RUS-Maciej Rajski POL6-46-3   05 Dec 18
A. Boborykin RUS-Viktor Nikitin RUS7-646-1   05 Dec 18
O. Batalla ESP-M. Mcdaniels USA6-06-1   05 Dec 18
B. Apostol ROU-Martin Blasko SVK7-56-4   05 Dec 18
Matyas Fuele HUN-G. Busleiman ARG6-43-66-3  05 Dec 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR7-656-2   05 Dec 18
Dejan Katic SRB-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-636-4   05 Dec 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Karlo Cubelic GER6-36-2   05 Dec 18
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-1   05 Dec 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Kento Tagashira JPN6-26-2   05 Dec 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Mats Hermans NED6-36-2   05 Dec 18
Bart Stevens NED-Mick Veldheer NED7-56-2   05 Dec 18
D. Madaras ROU-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-3   05 Dec 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-06-2   05 Dec 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-O. Cornella ESP6-26-4   05 Dec 18
Alexander Weis ITA-Milan Drinic SRB6-32-0ret.  04 Dec 18
Qualifying
Viktor Nikitin RUS-Zlatan Palazov BUL3-66-17-65  03 Dec 18
Mats Hermans NED-Sandro Kopp AUT4-66-46-2  03 Dec 18
Martin Blasko SVK-Cihan Akay AUS6-06-2   03 Dec 18
Matyas Fuele HUN-Andrey Uvarov RUS7-646-1   03 Dec 18
Bart Stevens NED-H. Schubert CHI6-16-0   03 Dec 18
Milan Drinic SRB-Demetris Azoides GRE6-36-3   03 Dec 18
O. Cornella ESP-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-16-2   03 Dec 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-16-1   03 Dec 18
q-Second
Zlatan Palazov BUL-D. Strelchenko UKR6-26-2   02 Dec 18
Bart Stevens NED-V. Niculae ROU6-06-4   02 Dec 18
H. Schubert CHI-L. H.-Griffith USA6-16-0   02 Dec 18
Milan Drinic SRB-Kerim Esiev TUR6-36-0   02 Dec 18
Demetris Azoides GRE-Tomas Vanko SVK3-66-47-5  02 Dec 18
Sandro Kopp AUT-Christian Fellin ITA6-06-2   02 Dec 18
Mats Hermans NED-Marcel Hornung GER6-36-3   02 Dec 18
O. Cornella ESP-Alexander Kotzen USA6-26-4   02 Dec 18
Matyas Fuele HUN-Kaya Arinc USA6-46-4   02 Dec 18
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Arjun Mehrotra AUS6-47-67   02 Dec 18
Martin Blasko SVK-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-1   02 Dec 18
Cihan Akay AUS-Sabit Suntic SRB6-46-4   02 Dec 18
Andrej Krajcik SVK-V. Leuch LIE6-36-2   02 Dec 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-33-66-3  02 Dec 18
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Andrea Artieri ITA7-56-1   02 Dec 18
Viktor Nikitin RUS-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-26-4   02 Dec 18
q-First
Karlo Cubelic GER-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-26-2   02 Dec 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-16-0   02 Dec 18
Andrej Krajcik SVK-Riccardo Masiero ITA6-26-0   02 Dec 18
V. Leuch LIE-Michael Jalpota GBR6-26-3   02 Dec 18
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Runyu Zhao CHN7-634-66-1  01 Dec 18
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Egor Matvievici MDA7-56-2   01 Dec 18
Alexander Kotzen USA-Viktor Grigorov BUL6-06-1   01 Dec 18
Mats Hermans NED-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-3   01 Dec 18
Marcel Hornung GER-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-46-1   01 Dec 18
Christian Fellin ITA-G. Giunashvili GEO6-06-0   01 Dec 18
Demetris Azoides GRE-Cesar Carmona MEX6-06-0   01 Dec 18
Tomas Vanko SVK-M. Drijver NED6-26-2   01 Dec 18
Kerim Esiev TUR-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-46-3   01 Dec 18
H. Schubert CHI-Mingyuan Yang CHN6-27-62   01 Dec 18
L. H.-Griffith USA-Ilia Liamkin RUS6-26-3   01 Dec 18
Andrea Artieri ITA-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-36-2   01 Dec 18
Viktor Nikitin RUS-Robert Gurtler SVK6-06-0   01 Dec 18
Zlatan Palazov BUL-S. Pjeranovic SRB6-06-2   01 Dec 18
V. Niculae ROU-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-1   01 Dec 18
Sabit Suntic SRB-Andrej Duric BIH6-2ret.   01 Dec 18
Cihan Akay AUS-Victor Haddad MEX6-26-2   01 Dec 18
Martin Blasko SVK-Davide Guerra ITA6-26-2   01 Dec 18
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Milos Vukovic SRB6-17-5   01 Dec 18
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Kayra Kargin TUR6-16-3   01 Dec 18
Arjun Mehrotra AUS-B. Gadamauri BEL7-626-1   01 Dec 18
Kaya Arinc USA-G. Yuri ITA6-36-4   01 Dec 18
Matyas Fuele HUN-L. Tatomir ROU6-46-4   01 Dec 18
D. Strelchenko UKR-R. Tomassetti ITA6-16-2   01 Dec 18