Yokohama Challenger
Tournament details

Yokohama Challenger

 
Date:Feb 25, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Japan Japan
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.keio-challenger.jp/
Latitude:19.03
Longitude:-98.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Oscar Otte GER7-646-3   02 Mar 19
1/2
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Yuichi Sugita JPN6-36-2   01 Mar 19
Oscar Otte GER-Andrew Harris AUS6-36-4   01 Mar 19
1/4
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Duckhee Lee KOR6-16-0   28 Feb 19
Yuichi Sugita JPN-Dudi Sela ISR2-66-47-5  28 Feb 19
Andrew Harris AUS-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE7-57-64   28 Feb 19
Oscar Otte GER-Gianluca Mager ITA6-26-4   28 Feb 19
Third
Gianluca Mager ITA-Go Soeda JPN3-67-57-5  28 Feb 19
Andrew Harris AUS-Gastao Elias POR6-45-76-4  28 Feb 19
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Mats Moraing GER6-26-4   27 Feb 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-46-4   27 Feb 19
Yuichi Sugita JPN-Filip Peliwo CAN6-46-2   27 Feb 19
Dudi Sela ISR-Blaz Rola SLO6-36-1   27 Feb 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Tatsuma Ito JPN6-34-67-67  27 Feb 19
Oscar Otte GER-Max Purcell AUS1-67-56-4  27 Feb 19
Second
Tatsuma Ito JPN-Moez Echargui TUN6-07-5   26 Feb 19
Filip Peliwo CAN-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-26-4   26 Feb 19
Max Purcell AUS-Viktor Troicki SRB7-57-65   26 Feb 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Pedro Cachin ARG6-46-4   26 Feb 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-06-2   26 Feb 19
Gastao Elias POR-Guilherme Clezar BRA0-66-27-64  26 Feb 19
Oscar Otte GER-Yan Bai CHN6-36-2   26 Feb 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE7-637-65   26 Feb 19
Go Soeda JPN-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-16-4   26 Feb 19
Jurij Rodionov AUT-David Perez Sanz ESP7-670-66-4  26 Feb 19
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Masamichi Imamura JPN6-26-2   25 Feb 19
Mats Moraing GER-Tak Khunn Wang FRA7-686-2   25 Feb 19
Yuichi Sugita JPN-Daniel Nguyen USA2-66-47-5  25 Feb 19
Dudi Sela ISR-Luke Saville AUS6-26-0   25 Feb 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Kaichi Uchida JPN7-636-4   25 Feb 19
Andrew Harris AUS-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-36-3   25 Feb 19
First
Yan Bai CHN-Makoto Ochi JPN6-20-67-5  25 Feb 19
Moez Echargui TUN-Yusuke Takahashi JPN7-55-76-2  25 Feb 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Zihao Xia CHN6-06-3   25 Feb 19
David Perez Sanz ESP-Shintaro Imai JPN6-26-3   25 Feb 19
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Naoto Kai JPN6-16-3   25 Feb 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-37-65   25 Feb 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Skander Mansouri TUN6-43-66-3  25 Feb 19
Masamichi Imamura JPN-Renta Tokuda JPN7-56-2   24 Feb 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Roy Smith USA6-36-3   24 Feb 19
Luke Saville AUS-Kaito Uesugi JPN2-66-46-2  24 Feb 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Yunseong Chung KOR6-46-3   24 Feb 19
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Shinji Hazawa JPN7-626-4   24 Feb 19
Daniel Nguyen USA-Blake Ellis AUS3-67-57-5  24 Feb 19
Gastao Elias POR-Di Wu CHN6-43-66-2  24 Feb 19
Andrew Harris AUS-6-16-2   24 Feb 19
Max Purcell AUS-Kevin King USA6-26-2   24 Feb 19
Qualifying
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Shintaro Imai JPN6-17-5   24 Feb 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-6-16-3   24 Feb 19