Pau Challenger
Tournament details

Pau Challenger

 
Date:Feb 25, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€69 000
Website:
Latitude:43.18
Longitude:-0.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Norbert Gombos SVK5-76-36-3  03 Mar 19
1/2
Norbert Gombos SVK-Steve Darcis BEL6-42-0ret.  02 Mar 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-667-5   02 Mar 19
1/4
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Maxime Janvier FRA6-17-5   01 Mar 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-37-65   01 Mar 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Roman Safiullin RUS6-16-2   01 Mar 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Quentin Halys FRA6-46-4   01 Mar 19
Third
Maxime Janvier FRA-Lucas Miedler AUT7-626-4   28 Feb 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-746-37-5  28 Feb 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-757-646-3  28 Feb 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Jan Choinski GER6-46-2   28 Feb 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Nicola Kuhn GER6-36-4   28 Feb 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Tobias Kamke GER7-657-63   28 Feb 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Mikael Ymer SWE6-36-3   28 Feb 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Mathias Bourgue FRA3-67-57-65  28 Feb 19
Second
Lucas Miedler AUT-Lorenzo Giustino ITA4-67-686-4  27 Feb 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-S. Napolitano ITA6-17-5   27 Feb 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Laurynas Grigelis LTU7-656-4   27 Feb 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Filip Horansky SVK7-657-63   27 Feb 19
Quentin Halys FRA-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-36-2   27 Feb 19
Tobias Kamke GER-B. Miralles ESP6-26-3   27 Feb 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Arthur De Greef BEL7-657-5   27 Feb 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-727-56-3  27 Feb 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Jay Clarke GBR6-22-0ret.  27 Feb 19
Alexander Bublik KAZ-J. Cosano ESP6-46-4   27 Feb 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Simone Bolelli ITA7-57-65   27 Feb 19
Jan Choinski GER-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-47-5   26 Feb 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Mikael Torpegaard DEN1-66-26-4  26 Feb 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-54-66-3  26 Feb 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR7-644-66-1  26 Feb 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Daniel Brands GER6-17-65   26 Feb 19
First
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Carlos Taberner ESP6-44-66-3  26 Feb 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-37-5   26 Feb 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-46-4   26 Feb 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Alexandre Muller FRA6-17-63   26 Feb 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-27-5   26 Feb 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Dustin Brown GER3-67-646-2  26 Feb 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Leny Mitjana FRA6-46-1   25 Feb 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-34-66-1  25 Feb 19
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-M. Martinez ESP6-36-3   25 Feb 19
Jan Choinski GER-S. G.-Ferrol ESP7-52-66-3  25 Feb 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Matteo Viola ITA6-36-4   25 Feb 19
J. Cosano ESP-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-12-66-3  25 Feb 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-3   25 Feb 19
B. Miralles ESP-Peter Heller GER6-36-3   25 Feb 19
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-16-3   25 Feb 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-626-4   25 Feb 19
Qualifying
Steve Darcis BEL-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-636-3   25 Feb 19
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-46-1   25 Feb 19